En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
6u20'09"
2
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 2"
3
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team T-Mobile
op 4"
4
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8"
5
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
op 12"
6
Matthias Kessler
Team T-Mobile
z.t
7
Michele Scarponi
Domina Vacanze
z.t
8
Ivan Basso
Team CSC
z.t
9
Tyler Hamilton
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
10
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros
z.t
11
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
12
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco
op 16"
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
15
Denis Menchov
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
16
Frank Vandenbroucke
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
17
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Laurent Brochard
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
19
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
20
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Lampre
z.t
21
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
22
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
23
Manuel Beltran Martinez
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
op 19"
24
Mirko Celestino
Saeco
z.t
25
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
26
Oscar Mason
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 21"
27
Michele Bartoli
Team CSC
z.t
28
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 25"
29
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio-Bianchi
op 27"
30
Björn Leukemans
MrBookmaker - Palmans
op 28"
31
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Liberty Seguros
z.t
32
Giampaolo Caruso
Liberty Seguros
op 46"
33
Patrik Sinkewitz
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 53"
34
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
op 1'03"
35
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 1'05"
36
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
37
Alessandro Bertolini
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
38
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
39
Alexander Kolobnev
Domina Vacanze
z.t
40
Philippe Gilbert
FDjeux.com
z.t
41
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
42
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
44
Sandy Casar
FDjeux.com
z.t
45
Jérôme Pineau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
46
Laurent Dufaux
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
47
Geert Verheyen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
48
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
49
Didier Rous
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
50
Gorazd Stangelj
Saeco
z.t
51
Piotr Wadecki
Lotto - Domo
op 1'09"
52
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
z.t
53
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Domo
op 1'32"
54
Oscar Camenzind
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
55
Axel Merckx
Lotto - Domo
op 1'35"
56
Andrey Kashechkin
Crédit Agricole
z.t
57
Michele Scotto D'Abusco
Lampre
op 1'45"
58
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
59
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
60
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
61
Jan Hruska
Liberty Seguros
z.t
62
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 2'17"
63
Massimo Codol
Fassa Bortolo
op 2'40"
64
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Domo
z.t
65
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
66
Nicolas Fritsch
FDjeux.com
z.t
67
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2'57"
68
Dario David Cioni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
70
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
71
Cristian Moreni
Alessio-Bianchi
op 3'35"
72
Levi Leipheimer
Rabobank
z.t
73
Evgeny Petrov
Saeco
z.t
74
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Andrea Noè
Alessio-Bianchi
op 5'34"
76
Filippo Simeoni
Domina Vacanze
z.t
77
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
78
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
79
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
80
Georg Totschnig
Gerolsteiner
z.t
81
Erik Zabel
Team T-Mobile
op 6'52"
82
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
83
Jurgen Van Goolen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
84
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
85
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco
z.t
86
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Domo
z.t
87
Andreas Klöden
Team T-Mobile
z.t
88
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Sylvain Chavanel
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
90
Erwin Thijs
MrBookmaker - Palmans
op 8'16"
91
Kurt Van De Wouwer
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
92
Fabio Sacchi
Fassa Bortolo
op 11'38"
93
Massimiliano Gentili
Domina Vacanze
z.t
94
Alexandre Bazhenov
Domina Vacanze
z.t
95
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
96
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
97
Massimo Giunti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
98
Michael Barry
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
99
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
100
Steve Zampieri
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
z.t
101
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
102
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Oliver Zaugg
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
104
Joseba Albizu Lisazo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
106
Paolo Valoti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
107
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
108
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Domo
z.t
109
Roger Beuchat
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
z.t
110
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Liberty Seguros
z.t
111
Marco Pinotti
Lampre
z.t
112
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
113
Ellis Rastelli
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
114
Jörg Jaksche
Team CSC
z.t
115
Simone Masciarelli
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
z.t
116
Giuseppe Guerini
Team T-Mobile
z.t
117
Thomas Lövkvist
FDjeux.com
z.t
118
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco
z.t
119
Nicolas Vogondy
FDjeux.com
z.t
120
Jean-Cyril Robin
FDjeux.com
z.t
121
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
122
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
123
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
124
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
125
Koldo Gil Perez
Liberty Seguros
op 11'50"
126
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
op 13'28"
127
Jens Renders
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
128
Zbigniew Piatek
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
129
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
130
Walter Bénéteau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
131
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
132
Francesco Failli
Domina Vacanze
z.t
Igor Abakoumov
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Niki Aebersold
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Mario Aerts
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
DNF
Dariusz Baranowski
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Sergio Barbero
Lampre
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Freddy Bichot
FDjeux.com
DNF
Volodymyr Bileka
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Florent Brard
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Luca Celli
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Giampaolo Cheula
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Johan Coenen
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Antonio Colom Mas
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Christian Gasperoni
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Koldo Gil Perez
Liberty Seguros
DNF
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Costa de Almeria - Paternina
DNF
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Patrice Halgand
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Uwe Hardter
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Maryan Hary
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio-Bianchi
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Julien Laidoun
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Laurent Lefevre
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Peter Luttenberger
Team CSC
DNF
Vladimir Miholjevic
Alessio-Bianchi
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Marco Milesi
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Christophe Moreau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Marius Sabaliauskas
Saeco
DNF
Benoît Salmon
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
DNF
Marco Serpellini
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Romans Vainsteins
Lampre
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Michel Vanhaecke
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Bart Voskamp
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Peter Wuyts
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Rabobank
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Jan van Velzen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares