En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
6u37'29"
2
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 1'13"
3
Rodolfo Massi
Casino
op 1'21"
4
Francesco Casagrande
Cofidis
z.t
5
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
6
Frank Vandenbroucke
Mapei - Bricobi
op 1'35"
7
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
op 1'44"
8
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
op 1'47"
9
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
10
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
op 2'04"
11
Evgueni Berzin
La Française des Jeux
op 2'15"
12
Bo Hamburger
Casino
op 3'16"
13
Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei - Bricobi
op 3'24"
14
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
15
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
16
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
op 3'54"
17
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
18
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
19
Scott Sunderland(1)
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
20
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
21
Alberto Elli
Casino
z.t
22
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
23
Gabriele Colombo
Ballan
z.t
24
Manuel Fernandez Gines
Banesto
z.t
25
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
26
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
Banesto
z.t
27
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
z.t
28
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 4'00"
29
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
op 4'02"
30
Gianluca Valoti
Team Polti
z.t
31
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
33
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
34
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E.
z.t
35
Tobias Steinhauser
Vitalicio Seguros
op 4'07"
36
Nicola Loda
Ballan
z.t
37
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
38
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 4'15"
39
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 4'22"
40
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
41
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
42
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar
op 4'48"
43
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
44
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
45
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
46
Dariusz Baranowski
US Postal Service
z.t
47
Oscar Pellicioli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
48
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
49
Jörg Jaksche
Team Polti
z.t
50
Germano Pierdomenico
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
51
Alexandr Shefer
Asics - CGA
z.t
52
Ermanno Brignoli
Riso Scotti - MG
op 4'55"
53
Roberto Sgambelluri
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
54
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
55
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
56
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
57
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
op 5'31"
58
Matteo Tosatto
Ballan
op 5'47"
59
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
op 5'57"
60
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
op 6'02"
61
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
62
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
z.t
63
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 6'09"
64
Andrea Brognara
Riso Scotti - MG
op 9'26"
65
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
op 10'33"
66
Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
op 11'46"
67
Dirk Baldinger
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 12'12"
68
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
69
Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
z.t
70
Angelo Canzonieri
Ballan
z.t
71
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
72
Sébastien Hinault
GAN
z.t
73
Karl Pauwels
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
74
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
75
Filippo Casagrande
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
76
Roland Meier
Cofidis
z.t
77
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
78
Carlo Bomans
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
79
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
z.t
80
Chris Boardman
GAN
z.t
81
David Tani
Asics - CGA
z.t
82
Gianni Bugno
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
83
Alessandro Bertolini
Cofidis
z.t
84
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
85
Stefano Colage
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
86
Mirko Gualdi
Team Polti
z.t
87
Jens Voigt
GAN
z.t
88
Joona Laukka
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
89
Luis Perez Romero
z.t
90
Michele Coppolillo
Asics - CGA
z.t
91
Rolf Järmann
Casino
z.t
92
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
z.t
93
Dario Frigo
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
94
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan
z.t
95
Simone Borgheresi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
96
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
z.t
97
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
op 13'12"
98
François Simon
GAN
op 15'52"
99
Massimo Podenzana
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
100
Kevin Livingston
Cofidis
z.t
101
Marco Della Vedova
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
102
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
op 16'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares