En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kermiscross Ardooie
Result
1
Gianni Vermeersch
Creafin - Fristads
58'15"
2
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 12"
3
Tim Merlier
Creafin - Fristads
op 40"
4
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 42"
5
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 53"
6
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'42"
7
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'50"
8
Thomas Mein
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 1'55"
9
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Fristads
op 2'12"
10
Timo Kielich
Creafin - Fristads
op 2'34"
11
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC
op 2'49"
12
Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'07"
13
Robin Alderweireld
op 3'23"
14
Mathijs Wuyts
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
15
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
op 3'30"
16
Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
op 3'35"
17
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'42"
18
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'02"
19
Thibaut De Smet
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'18"
20
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
op 5'17"
21
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
op 6'00"
22
Nicolas De Smet
op 6'20"
23
Kenneth Van Compernolle
op 6'53"
24
Yoni De Bock
op 7'18"
25
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'15"
26
Yente Peirens
op 0"
27
Loic Hennaux
z.t
28
Yu Takenouchi
z.t
29
Joe Williams
z.t
30
Brecht Vandenheede
z.t
31
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
z.t
32
Ydris Salomez
z.t
33
Finn Mansfield
z.t
34
Wojciech Ceniuch
z.t
Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Craig Gow
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
DNF
Maxim Vanluchene
DNF
Andres Verdonck
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares