En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
UAE Team Emirates
1
Marc Hirschi
DNS
2
Tadej Pogacar
DNS
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
DNS
4
Davide Formolo
DNS
5
Vegard Stake Laengen
DNS
6
Jan Polanc
DNS
7
Diego Ulissi
DNS
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Benoit Cosnefroy
12
Clément Champoussin
13
Stan Dewulf
DNF
14
Dorian Godon
15
Lawrence Naesen
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
17
Michael Schär
Israel Start-Up Nation
21
Michael Woods
22
Guillaume Boivin
23
Reto Hollenstein
24
Daryl Impey
25
Krists Neilands
26
James Gene Piccoli
27
Guy Sagiv
DNF
Team Arkéa - Samsic
31
Warren Barguil
32
Kevin Ledanois
33
Matis Louvel
DNF
34
Lukasz Owsian
35
Laurent Pichon
36
Alan Riou
37
Diego Rosa
EF Education - Nippo
41
Sergio Andres Higuita
DNF
42
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
43
Simon Carr
44
Lawson Craddock
45
Alex Howes
46
Michael Valgren Andersen
47
Hideto Nakane
Deceuninck - Quick Step
51
Julian Alaphilippe
52
Mattia Cattaneo
53
Josef Cerny
DNF
54
Dries Devenyns
55
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
56
James Knox
57
Mauri Vansevenant
Ineos Grenadiers
61
Tom Pidcock
62
Richard Carapaz
63
Eddie Dunbar
DNF
64
Tao Geoghegan Hart
65
Michal Kwiatkowski
66
Luke Rowe
67
Adam Yates
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Maximilian Schachmann
72
Cesare Benedetti
73
Patrick Gamper
74
Patrick Konrad
75
Jordi Meeus
DNF
76
Ide Schelling
77
Andreas Schillinger
DNF
Trek - Segafredo
81
Bauke Mollema
82
Julien Bernard
83
Nicola Conci
84
Niklas Eg
85
Alexander Kamp Egested
86
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
DNF
87
Toms Skujins
Cofidis
91
Guillaume Martin
92
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
93
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
94
Simon Geschke
95
Jesus Herrada Lopez
96
Victor Lafay
DNF
97
Anthony Perez
Groupama - FDJ
101
David Gaudu
102
Bruno Armirail
103
William Bonnet
DNF
104
Matthieu Ladagnous
105
Valentin Madouas
106
Rudy Molard
107
Romain Seigle
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
111
Jelle Vanendert
112
Laurens Huys
113
Remy Mertz
114
Kenny Molly
DNF
115
Mathijs Paasschens
116
Tom Paquot
DNF
117
Luc Wirtgen
Bahrain Victorious
121
Dylan Teuns
122
Eros Capecchi
123
Jack Haig
124
Matej Mohoric
125
Wout Poels
126
Jan Tratnik
127
Stephen Williams
DNF
Team BikeExchange
131
Michael Matthews
132
Brent Bookwalter
133
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
134
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
135
Christopher Juul Jensen
136
Barnabas Peak
137
Robert Stannard
Astana - Premier Tech
141
Jakob Fuglsang
142
Alex Aranburu Deba
143
Samuele Battistella
DNF
144
Stefan De Bod
145
Omar Fraile Matarranza
146
Hugo Houle
147
Alexey Lutsenko
Lotto Soudal
151
Tim Wellens
152
Philippe Gilbert
153
Sébastien Grignard
154
Tomasz Marczynski
155
Sylvain Moniquet
156
Stefano Oldani
DNF
157
Tosh Van der Sande
Alpecin - Fenix
161
Louis Vervaeke
162
Floris De Tier
163
Jimmy Janssens
164
Xandro Meurisse
165
Kristian Sbaragli
166
Ben Tulett
167
Philipp Walsleben
Team Qhubeka NextHash
171
Fabio Aru
172
Sander Armée
173
Sean Bennett
174
Simon Clarke
175
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
176
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
177
Robert Power
Jumbo - Visma
181
Primož Roglič
182
Robert Gesink
183
Lennard Hofstede
184
Paul Martens
185
Sam Oomen
186
Christoph Pfingsten
187
Jonas Vingegaard
Movistar Team
191
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
192
Jorge Arcas Pena
193
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
194
Matteo Jorgenson
195
Enric Mas Nicolau
196
Gonzalo Serrano
DNF
197
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
201
Jan Bakelants
202
Aimé Degendt
203
Quinten Hermans
204
Maurits Lammertink
205
Lorenzo Rota
206
Kevin Van Melsen
207
Loic Vliegen
DNF
Team DSM
211
Andreas Leknessund
212
Thymen Arensman
213
Marco Brenner
214
Mark Donovan
215
Chad Haga
DNF
216
Martijn Tusveld
217
Ilan Van Wilder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
221
Roman Kreuziger
222
Marco Canola
223
Sergei Chernetski
224
Petr Rikunov
DNF
225
Ivan Rovny
DNF
226
Dmitrii Strakhov
227
Simone Velasco
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
231
Aaron Van Poucke
DNF
232
Alex Colman
233
Rune Herregodts
234
Arne Marit
DNF
235
Julian Mertens
236
Thomas Sprengers
237
Aaron Verwilst
DNF
Delko
241
Biniam Girmay Hailu
242
Clément Carisey
DNF
243
Alessandro Fedeli
DNF
244
Delio Fernández Cruz
245
Mauro Finetto
246
August Jensen
247
Mathias Le Turnier
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares