En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u36'25"
2
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 6"
4
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8"
5
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11"
6
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
9
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19"
18
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21"
19
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
20
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27"
21
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 28"
22
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 32"
23
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 36"
25
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Mauro Finetto
Delko
z.t
27
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
29
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 40"
30
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 42"
32
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
35
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
op 46"
36
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 51"
40
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
41
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 57"
42
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'00"
43
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
44
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'05"
46
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'06"
47
Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'07"
48
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
op 1'11"
49
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'15"
50
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 1'18"
51
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'28"
52
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'30"
53
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
54
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 1'35"
55
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
56
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'37"
57
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'47"
60
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'56"
61
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 1'59"
62
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'12"
63
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'13"
64
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
65
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
66
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'17"
67
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'35"
68
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
69
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'39"
71
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'44"
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'51"
73
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
74
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
77
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 3'01"
78
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
79
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'06"
80
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'11"
81
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'17"
82
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 3'41"
83
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'53"
84
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'05"
85
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'45"
86
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'54"
87
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'48"
88
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 6'22"
89
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
91
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
94
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'32"
95
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'57"
96
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'33"
97
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 7'35"
99
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'15"
100
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'23"
101
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Delko
op 8'45"
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'59"
104
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
105
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
op 9'11"
106
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'09"
107
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'06"
108
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'18"
109
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'01"
110
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
111
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
112
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
113
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
116
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'05"
118
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
119
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'16"
120
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
121
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 12'17"
122
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
123
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
124
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
125
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
127
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
128
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'26"
129
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
132
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
133
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
134
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'21"
135
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 13'30"
136
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'52"
138
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
139
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
z.t
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
DNF
Chad Haga
Team DSM
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares