En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u55'14"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 6"
4
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 8"
5
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 11"
10
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
17
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 15"
18
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 19"
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
21
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
22
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 30"
23
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
24
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 38"
25
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 42"
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
27
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 56"
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1'24"
30
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'45"
31
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'47"
33
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
35
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'57"
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'59"
38
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'01"
39
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'02"
41
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 2'06"
42
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'07"
43
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
44
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'41"
47
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'22"
48
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'52"
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'36"
52
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'45"
53
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'01"
54
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'19"
55
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 6'24"
57
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
60
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 6'27"
61
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'30"
62
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'47"
63
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'26"
64
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'27"
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
66
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 7'33"
69
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'34"
70
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 7'37"
73
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'40"
74
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'47"
75
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'48"
76
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'57"
78
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'00"
79
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
82
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'22"
85
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'50"
86
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 8'54"
87
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'15"
88
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 9'49"
89
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
90
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'29"
91
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'53"
92
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
93
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'58"
94
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
96
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
97
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'10"
98
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 11'18"
99
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'37"
100
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 11'38"
101
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'55"
102
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 16'45"
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
William Barta
CCC Team
DNF
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michal Golas
Team Sky
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares