En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Alps
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/04
Bolzano
Clès
165.3 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u56'38"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
3
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
8
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
10
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
13
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
20
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
23
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
28
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
29
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
30
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
31
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
32
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
35
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
40
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 45"
50
Davide Orrico
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 1'01"
51
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
52
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 1'23"
53
Antonio Zullo
op 2'06"
54
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 2'34"
55
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
56
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
57
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 3'44"
59
Andrea Garosio
z.t
60
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
op 5'07"
61
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 6'02"
62
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 7'09"
63
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 7'49"
64
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
65
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
66
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
67
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Alberto Amici
z.t
69
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Matteo Natali
z.t
71
Luca Raggio
z.t
72
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
75
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
76
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
77
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
78
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 10'14"
79
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 14'43"
80
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 15'58"
81
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
82
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
83
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
84
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
85
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
87
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
89
Michele Gazzarra
z.t
90
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
91
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
92
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
93
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
96
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
97
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
98
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 18'41"
102
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
103
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
104
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
z.t
106
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
107
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
108
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
110
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
111
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
112
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
113
Leonardo Basso
z.t
114
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
116
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
117
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
118
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
119
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
120
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
122
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
124
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
125
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
126
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
130
Lucas Schwarz
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
131
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
132
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
133
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares