En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/04
Malè
Clès
160.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
14u44'48"
2
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 14"
4
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 19"
5
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 24"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
8
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 30"
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
10
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
11
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'11"
12
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 2'03"
13
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'04"
14
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'52"
15
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 3'35"
16
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'18"
17
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 4'22"
18
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'21"
19
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 6'28"
20
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'48"
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 6'58"
22
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 7'08"
23
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 8'10"
24
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'16"
25
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'19"
26
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 9'29"
27
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'07"
28
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 11'06"
29
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'14"
30
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 11'43"
31
Edward Ravasi
op 13'10"
32
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 13'40"
33
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
op 13'54"
34
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 14'14"
35
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 14'20"
36
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
op 14'21"
37
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 14'37"
38
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 18'05"
39
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 18'20"
40
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
op 20'09"
41
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 21'21"
42
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 21'24"
43
Stefano Nardelli
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 21'27"
44
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'22"
45
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 22'38"
46
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 23'09"
47
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
48
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 23'43"
49
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'58"
50
Enrico Anselmi
op 24'12"
51
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 24'34"
52
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 24'48"
53
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 25'33"
54
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 25'37"
55
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 25'49"
56
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 25'51"
57
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'04"
58
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 26'20"
59
Matteo Fabbro
op 26'53"
60
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 27'05"
61
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 27'07"
62
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'04"
63
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'08"
64
Caio Godoy Ormenese
op 28'36"
65
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 29'51"
66
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 30'02"
67
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
op 30'47"
68
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 31'01"
69
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 31'54"
70
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 32'16"
71
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 33'18"
72
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 35'29"
73
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 36'29"
74
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 36'33"
75
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38'13"
76
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 38'36"
77
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 39'00"
78
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 39'40"
79
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 41'10"
80
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 41'27"
81
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 43'24"
82
Niccolo' Salvietti
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 45'05"
83
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 45'24"
84
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 46'08"
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
DNF
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
DNF
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Daniel Gines Martin
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Giacomo Giuliani
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Andre Eduardo Gohr
DNF
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Davide Leone
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Seid Lizde
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andrea Marchi
DNF
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Luis Guillermo Mora
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Peters
Team Sky
DNF
Dmytro Ponomarenko
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Michele Scartezzini
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
DNF
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Kamberaj Xhuliano
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
DNF
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Evgeny Zverkov
Norda - MG. Kvis
DNF
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares