En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Giro del Trentino
Winner
Second
Third
1980
Francesco Moser
Tommy Prim
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1981
Roberto Visentini
Francesco Moser
Giovanni Mantovani
1982
Giuseppe Saronni
Francesco Moser
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1983
Francesco Moser
Bruno Leali
Emanuele Bombini
1985
Harald Maier
Silvano Contini
Gerhard Zadrobilek
1986
Marco Franceschini
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Primoz Cerin
1987
Claudio Corti
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Tony Rominger
1988
Urs Zimmermann
Tony Rominger
Helmut Wechselberger
1989
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Claudio Chiappucci
Luca Gelfi
1990
Gianni Bugno
Piotr Ugrumov
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1991
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
Massimiliano Lelli
Stephen Hodge
1992
Claudio Chiappucci
Roberto Conti
Zenon Jaskula
1993
Maurizio Fondriest
Claudio Chiappucci
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1994
Moreno Argentin
Evgueni Berzin
Francesco Casagrande
1995
Heinz Imboden
Mariano Piccoli
Francesco Frattini
1996
Wladimir Belli
Enrico Zaina
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
1997
Luc Leblanc
Pavel Tonkov
Leonardo Piepoli
1998
Paolo Savoldelli
Dario Frigo
Francesco Casagrande
1999
Paolo Savoldelli
Gilberto Simoni
Marco Pantani
2000
Simone Borgheresi
Niklas Axelsson
Paolo Savoldelli
2001
Francesco Casagrande
Leonardo Piepoli
Raimondas Rumsas
2002
Francesco Casagrande
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
Gilberto Simoni
2003
Gilberto Simoni
Stefano Garzelli
Tadej Valjavec
2004
Damiano Cunego
Jure Golcer
Gilberto Simoni
2005
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
Evgeny Petrov
Sergio Ghisalberti
2006
Damiano Cunego
Luca Mazzanti
Eddy Ratti
2007
Damiano Cunego
Michele Scarponi
Luca Mazzanti
2008
Vincenzo Nibali
Stefano Garzelli
Domenico Pozzovivo
2009
Ivan Basso
Janez Brajkovic
Przemyslaw Niemiec
2010
Alexandre Vinokourov
Riccardo Riccò
Domenico Pozzovivo
2011
Michele Scarponi
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Luca Ascani
2012
Domenico Pozzovivo
Damiano Cunego
Sylwester Szmyd
2013
Vincenzo Nibali
Mauro Santambrogio
Maxime Bouet
2014
Cadel Evans
Domenico Pozzovivo
Przemyslaw Niemiec
2015
Richie Porte
Mikel Landa Meana
Leopold Konig
2016
Mikel Landa Meana
Tanel Kangert
Jakob Fuglsang
2017
Geraint Thomas
Thibaut Pinot
Domenico Pozzovivo
2018
Thibaut Pinot
Domenico Pozzovivo
Miguel Angel López Moreno
2019
Pavel Sivakov
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Vincenzo Nibali
2021
Simon Yates
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Aleksander Vlasov
2022
Romain Bardet
Michael Storer
Thymen Arensman
2023
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Hugh Carthy
Jack Haig
2024
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Ben O'Connor
Antonio Tiberi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares