En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
Result
1
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4u31'11"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
7
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
8
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
11
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
13
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
15
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
17
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
21
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
22
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
23
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
25
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
26
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
27
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
37
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
39
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
40
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7"
42
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13"
43
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15"
44
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 18"
45
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'21"
48
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'35"
49
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'43"
50
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
53
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
54
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
55
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
57
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'56"
58
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
61
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
65
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'46"
66
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
69
Derek Gee
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
73
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
75
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
76
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
78
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
79
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
81
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
85
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
87
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
90
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
92
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
95
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 11'37"
96
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'52"
97
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
98
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
99
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
102
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
104
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
105
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
106
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
107
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
109
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
110
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
112
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
114
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
115
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 15'30"
116
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
117
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
118
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
119
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
120
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'49"
121
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
122
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 17'46"
124
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
125
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
126
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
127
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
128
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
129
Tom Scully
z.t
130
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares