En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Result
1
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
3u45'43"
2
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
3
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
4
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 6"
10
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
12
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
13
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
15
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
16
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
17
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
18
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
20
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
22
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
23
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
27
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 41"
28
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 55"
30
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 3'12"
31
Sean Mackinnon
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
32
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
op 3'14"
33
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
34
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 4'01"
35
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
37
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
38
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
39
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
41
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
43
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
44
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
46
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
47
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
48
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
49
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
50
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
51
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
52
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
53
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
55
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
56
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
62
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
op 7'34"
63
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'04"
64
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
68
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
70
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
71
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
72
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
73
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
74
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
75
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
76
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
77
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
z.t
78
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
79
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
82
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
83
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
84
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
85
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
86
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
87
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
88
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
89
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
90
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
91
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
z.t
92
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
93
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
op 11'59"
94
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
95
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
97
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
98
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'34"
99
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Davy Gunst
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
101
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
102
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
103
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
104
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
105
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
107
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
108
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
op 14'07"
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
OTL
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
OTL
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
OTL
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
OTL
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
OTL
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
OTL
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares