En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Brussels
Result
1
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
57'44"
2
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 20"
3
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
op 36"
4
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 43"
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 48"
6
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'01"
7
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'18"
8
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 1'29"
9
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'38"
10
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'43"
11
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
12
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
13
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
op 1'52"
14
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'08"
15
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'12"
16
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'23"
17
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'31"
18
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'18"
19
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
20
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'03"
21
Len Dejonghe
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'09"
22
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'14"
23
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'37"
24
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'58"
25
Kyle Agterberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
op 5'32"
26
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'35"
27
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
op 5'48"
28
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'54"
29
Arne Baers
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 6'19"
30
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'38"
31
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
32
Thomas Verheyen
33
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
34
Timothé Gabriel
35
Lennert Belmans
Iko - Crelan
36
Théo Thomas
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
37
Jonathan Anderson
38
Cameron Jette
39
Vincent Oger
Stan Godrie
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
DNF
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Wout Vervoort
DNF
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
DNF
Maik van der Heijden
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares