En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gylne Gutuer
Result
1
William Blume Levy
Team Coloquick
4u30'48"
2
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
op 1'12"
3
Magnus Sørbø
op 1'32"
4
Ådne Holter
op 1'33"
5
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
6
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'37"
7
André Drege
op 2'09"
8
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'42"
8
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
10
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 3'54"
Eirik Vang Aas
DNF
Anders Svardal Aasheim
DNF
Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
DNF
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kasper Andersen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
DNF
Brage Aulstad
DNF
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
DNF
Fredrik Benjaminsen
DNF
Christian Edelsteen Buyle
DNF
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Johannes Rom Dahl
DNF
Matteo Demurtas
DNF
Jørgen Dragsten
DNF
Samuel Eddy
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas
DNF
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
DNF
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvag
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
DNF
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
DNF
Tobias Halvorsen
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Ole Jakob Haugen
DNF
Sindre Haugsvaer
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
DNF
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
DNF
Christoffer HøvÅs
DNF
Ole Andreas IndrebØ
DNF
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Sigve Kattem
DNF
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Kristian Klevgard
DNF
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
DNF
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team Coloquick
DNF
Marcus Korsnes
DNF
Sondre Peder Kristensen
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Erlend Litlere
DNF
Dennis Lock
DNF
Vegard LØvdal
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Håvard Aarø Mauland
DNF
Ulrik Mehlum
DNF
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
DNF
Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
DNF
Jonas Orset
DNF
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Jensen Plowright
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Kasper Rolfsen
DNF
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
DNF
Vebjørn RØnning
DNF
Sindre Sagbakken
DNF
Ryan Schilt
DNF
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Aleksander Skjelbred
DNF
Mathias Skretteberg
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Morten Storesund
DNF
Peder Dahl Strand
DNF
Joachim Strindin
DNF
Mathias Sundquist
DNF
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
DNF
Geir Teigland
DNF
Martin Tjøtta
DNF
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alf Vidar Vetrhus
DNF
Tor Ove Vetrhus
DNF
Daniel Vold
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Børset Westad
DNF
Magnus Wæhre
DNF
Joel Yates
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
DNS
Peder Antoni GravÅs
DNS
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares