En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Amstel Gold Race
BMC Racing Team
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Damiano Caruso
3
Marcus Burghardt
4
Silvan Dillier
5
Ben Hermans
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
7
Dylan Teuns
8
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Jan Bakelants
12
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
13
Mikael Cherel
14
Ben Gastauer
DNF
15
Matteo Montaguti
16
Rinaldo Nocentini
17
Christophe Riblon
DNF
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
FDJ
21
William Bonnet
DNF
22
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
23
Laurent Pichon
24
Kevin Reza
25
Anthony Roux
DNF
26
Benoît Vaugrenard
27
Jussi Veikkanen
DNF
28
Arthur Vichot
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Lars Boom
DNF
33
Jakob Fuglsang
34
Andriy Grivko
35
Laurens De Vreese
36
Diego Rosa
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
38
Lieuwe Westra
DNF
Etixx - Quick Step
41
Michal Kwiatkowski
42
Julian Alaphilippe
43
Michal Golas
44
Tony Martin
45
Gianni Meersman
46
Julien Vermote
47
Petr Vakoc
48
Stijn Vandenbergh
DNF
IAM Cycling
51
Sylvain Chavanel
52
Dries Devenyns
DNS
53
Martin Elmiger
54
Reto Hollenstein
DNF
55
Thomas Degand
DNS
56
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNF
57
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF
58
David Tanner
Lampre - Merida
61
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
62
Matteo Bono
DNF
63
Kristijan Durasek
64
Valerio Conti
DNF
65
Manuele Mori
66
Jan Polanc
67
Diego Ulissi
68
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
71
Jelle Vanendert
72
Stig Broeckx
73
Tony Gallopin
74
Pim Ligthart
75
Jurgen Roelandts
76
Tosh Van der Sande
77
Dennis Vanendert
DNF
78
Tim Wellens
Movistar Team
81
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
82
Jasha Sütterlin
DNF
83
Imanol Erviti
DNF
84
José Herrada Lopez
DNF
85
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
86
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
87
Rory Sutherland
DNF
88
Giovanni Visconti
Orica-GreenEDGE
91
Simon Gerrans
92
Michael Albasini
93
Simon Clarke
94
Mathew Hayman
DNF
95
Daryl Impey
96
Michael Matthews
97
Christian Meier
DNF
98
Pieter Weening
Team Cannondale - Garmin
101
Tom-Jelte Slagter
102
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
103
Nathan Haas
104
Alex Howes
105
Daniel Martin
106
Ramunas Navardauskas
107
Sebastian Langeveld
108
Matej Mohoric
DNF
Team Giant - Alpecin
111
Tom Dumoulin
112
Warren Barguil
113
Roy Curvers
DNF
114
Koen de Kort
DNF
115
Thierry Hupond
DNF
116
Georg Preidler
117
Albert Timmer
DNF
118
Zico Waeytens
DNF
Katusha
121
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
122
Giampaolo Caruso
123
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
124
Sergey Lagutin
125
Alberto Losada Alguacil
126
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
127
Tiago José Pinto Machado
128
Aleksey Tsatevich
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
131
Wilco Kelderman
132
Tom Leezer
DNF
133
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
134
Paul Martens
135
Timo Roosen
DNF
136
Bram Tankink
137
Nicky van der Lijke
DNF
138
Jos van Emden
DNF
Team Sky
141
Nathan Earle
DNF
142
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
143
Peter Kennaugh
DNF
144
Vasili Kiryienka
145
Philip Deignan
DNF
146
Lars Petter Nordhaug
147
Xabier Zandio Echaide
DNF
148
Wout Poels
DNF
Tinkoff - Saxo
151
Roman Kreuziger
152
Michael Valgren Andersen
153
Manuele Boaro
154
Jesper Hansen
DNF
155
Robert Kiserlovski
156
Evgeny Petrov
DNF
157
Ivan Rovny
158
Chris Anker Sörensen
Trek Factory Racing
161
Bauke Mollema
162
Julian David Arredondo
163
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
164
Laurent Didier
DNF
165
Fabio Felline
166
Bob Jungels
167
Fränk Schleck
168
Calvin Watson
DNF
Bardiani CSF
171
Sonny Colbrelli
172
Simone Andreetta
DNF
173
Enrico Barbin
174
Enrico Battaglin
175
Nicola Boem
DNF
176
Andrea Piechele
DNF
177
Stefano Pirazzi
DNF
178
Edoardo Zardini
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
181
Davide Rebellin
182
Grega Bole
183
Jaroslaw Marycz
184
Bartlomiej Matysiak
185
Maciej Paterski
186
Marek Rutkiewicz
187
Stefan Schumacher
DNF
188
Branislau Samoilau
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
191
Fabian Wegmann
192
Russell Downing
DNF
193
Linus Gerdemann
DNF
194
Rasmus Guldhammer
195
Alex Kirsch
DNF
196
Christian Mager
DNF
197
Michael Reihs
DNF
198
Troels Ronning Vinther
DNF
MTN - Qhubeka
201
Matthew Harley Goss
DNF
202
Johann van Zyl
DNF
203
Songezo Jim
DNF
204
Serge Pauwels
205
Kristian Sbaragli
206
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
DNF
207
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
208
Youcef Reguigui
Nippo - Vini Fantini
211
Damiano Cunego
212
Giacomo Berlato
DNF
213
Daniele Colli
214
Pierpaolo De Negri
215
Iuri Filosi
DNF
216
Alessandro Malaguti
DNF
217
Riccardo Stacchiotti
DNF
218
Genki Yamamoto
DNF
Roompot Oranje Peloton
221
Johnny Hoogerland
222
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
223
Marc de Maar
224
Huub Duyn
225
Reinier Honig
DNF
226
Michel Kreder
227
Maurits Lammertink
228
Mike Terpstra
DNF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
231
Floris De Tier
232
Tim Declercq
DNF
233
Pieter Jacobs
234
Oliver Naesen
235
Thomas Sprengers
236
Edward Theuns
237
Preben Van Hecke
238
Arthur Vanoverberghe
DNF
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
241
Enrico Gasparotto
242
Björn Leukemans
243
Marco Marcato
DNF
244
Marco Minnaard
245
Mirko Selvaggi
246
Francis De Greef
247
Yannick Eijssen
248
Jan Ghyselinck
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares