En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
6u02'02"
2
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38"
3
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'14"
4
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
6
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'14"
7
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'16"
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'40"
18
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
19
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
21
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
22
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'42"
23
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'49"
24
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
op 4'06"
25
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
28
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
33
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
35
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
op 5'02"
38
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'17"
39
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
41
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 8'26"
42
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
44
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
45
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 8'33"
46
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'30"
47
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
50
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
51
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 10'34"
56
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10'36"
57
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Cyrus Monk
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
60
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
61
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
62
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
67
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
69
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
71
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
72
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
76
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
DNF
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
DNF
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Martin Svrček
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares