En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
5u50'26"
2
Jan Bogaert
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 31"
3
Jan Raas
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
4
Jacques Hanegraaf
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
6
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
7
Luc Colijn
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
8
Patrick Cocquyt
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
9
Ad Wijnands
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
11
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
12
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
13
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
14
Marc Sergeant
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
15
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
18
Stefan Mutter
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
19
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
20
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
21
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
24
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 38"
25
Jos Schipper
Elro Snacks - Auto Brabant
z.t
26
Francis De Ridder
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
op 2'14"
27
Jostein Wilmann
Eorotex - Magniflex
op 2'48"
28
Heddie Nieuwdorp
Beckers Snacks
op 3'17"
29
Hans Langerijs
Beckers Snacks
z.t
30
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
31
Herman Crabbe
Perlav - Euro-Soap
op 7'29"
32
Benny Schepmans
Elro Snacks - Auto Brabant
z.t
33
Gregor Braun
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
34
Uwe Bolten
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
35
Gabriele Landoni
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
36
Harald Maier
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
37
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
38
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
39
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
40
Freddy Maertens
Masta - TeVe Blad - Concorde
z.t
41
Eddy Schepers
Perlav - Euro-Soap
z.t
42
Marc Vercammen
Perlav - Euro-Soap
z.t
43
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
44
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
45
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
46
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
47
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
48
Jef Lieckens
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
49
Cédric Rossier
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
50
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
51
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
52
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
53
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
54
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
55
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 9'56"
56
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
57
Luc Govaerts
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares