En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Finistère
Result
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
4u58'43"
2
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
3
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
9
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
11
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3"
12
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
14
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
17
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
18
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 14"
21
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
22
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
23
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
24
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
z.t
28
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
29
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
31
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 19"
32
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
33
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
34
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 22"
37
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 24"
38
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 28"
39
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
40
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
41
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
42
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Mauro Finetto
Delko
op 46"
44
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 52"
45
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
46
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
47
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
48
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
49
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
50
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
51
Gil Gelders
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
52
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'11"
54
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'16"
55
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'43"
57
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
58
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 1'48"
60
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'54"
61
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
63
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'37"
64
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'47"
65
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'56"
66
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 4'34"
67
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
68
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
70
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'42"
71
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'24"
73
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'52"
74
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
75
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 8'51"
76
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 13'27"
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
DNS
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares