En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Result
1
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
4u42'24"
2
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
5
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
9
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
12
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
14
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
18
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
20
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
21
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
22
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
23
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
27
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6"
31
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10"
32
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 16"
33
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20"
34
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 22"
35
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
39
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 27"
40
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
41
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 41"
42
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 47"
44
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 1'01"
45
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'38"
47
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'08"
48
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
53
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
54
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
56
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
59
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
60
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
61
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'18"
62
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 8'19"
63
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
64
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
67
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 8'23"
69
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
70
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 11'03"
73
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11'16"
74
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 11'18"
76
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'43"
77
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
79
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
80
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
82
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
83
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
84
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
85
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'26"
86
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
87
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 14'20"
89
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 14'22"
90
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares