En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/09
Bucharest
Bucharest
100 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
76
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
66
3
Daniel Crista
50
4
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
40
5
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
37
6
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
35
7
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
32
8
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
30
9
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
26
10
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
26
11
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
26
12
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
25
13
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
25
14
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
25
15
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
24
16
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
24
17
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
23
18
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
19
19
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
19
20
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
17
21
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
15
22
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
13
23
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
12
24
Stevan Klisuric
12
25
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
9
26
Pawel SzÓstka
8
27
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
7
28
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
7
29
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
6
30
Michal Podlaski
6
31
Konrad Trzesowski
6
32
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
6
33
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
6
34
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
6
35
Jovan Divnic
6
36
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
6
37
Nicolas Vinokurov
5
38
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
4
39
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
4
40
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
41
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
3
42
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
3
43
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
3
44
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
3
45
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
2
46
Artur Sowinski
2
47
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
1
48
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
49
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
1
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares