En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/09
Sibiu
Brasov
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
4u24'35"
2
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 2"
3
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
6
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
7
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
8
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
9
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
10
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
11
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 6"
12
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 8"
13
Artur Sowinski
z.t
14
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
15
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
op 13"
17
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
19
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
20
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
22
Michal Podlaski
op 16"
23
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
24
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 22"
25
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
26
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 24"
27
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 29"
28
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
29
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
op 42"
30
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 43"
31
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 50"
32
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 56"
33
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'25"
34
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 1'28"
35
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1'31"
36
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
37
Ioan Dobrin
z.t
38
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
39
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
40
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
41
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
op 1'34"
42
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 2'25"
43
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
44
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 2'28"
45
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
op 2'49"
46
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 3'20"
47
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Pawel SzÓstka
op 3'29"
49
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 4'19"
50
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
51
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
52
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 4'42"
53
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 5'03"
54
Richard Holec
op 5'36"
55
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 6'03"
56
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 6'11"
57
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
58
Daniel Crista
op 8'07"
59
Djordje Duric
op 9'07"
60
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
61
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
62
Jovan Divnic
z.t
63
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
64
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
65
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 9'32"
66
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 10'04"
67
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
68
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 10'06"
69
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
70
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
71
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
72
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
73
Tobias Hornstein
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
74
Uros Zoraja
z.t
75
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
77
Adam Nocen
z.t
78
Artur Malkowski
z.t
79
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
80
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
81
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
82
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
83
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 10'16"
84
Valentin Plesea
z.t
85
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
86
Marko Danilovic
z.t
87
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
88
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
89
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
90
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 10'45"
91
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 12'41"
92
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 15'54"
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares