En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/09
Bucharest
Bucharest
100 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
18u21'19"
2
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 4"
3
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
op 5"
4
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 10"
6
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 13"
7
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 26"
8
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'11"
9
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
10
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
op 1'19"
11
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'27"
12
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'43"
13
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'48"
14
Artur Sowinski
op 2'07"
15
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'09"
16
Michal Podlaski
op 2'13"
17
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 2'19"
18
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
19
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 2'49"
20
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 4'12"
21
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 4'30"
22
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
op 4'49"
23
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'55"
24
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 5'03"
25
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
op 5'43"
26
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 6'44"
27
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 7'18"
28
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 7'22"
29
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
op 8'32"
30
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 9'18"
31
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 9'55"
32
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 12'08"
33
Ioan Dobrin
op 13'05"
34
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
op 14'14"
35
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 15'06"
36
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 15'47"
37
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 16'13"
38
Pawel SzÓstka
op 16'24"
39
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 19'08"
40
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 19'37"
41
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 19'59"
42
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 20'24"
43
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 21'20"
44
Nicolas Vinokurov
op 21'44"
45
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 23'04"
46
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 23'10"
47
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 23'22"
48
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 25'09"
49
Daniel Crista
op 25'18"
50
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 25'25"
51
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
op 25'40"
52
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 26'03"
53
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 26'26"
54
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 26'45"
55
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 28'39"
56
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 31'07"
57
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 32'09"
58
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 32'34"
59
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 32'45"
60
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 32'58"
61
Marko Danilovic
op 33'15"
62
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 33'25"
63
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 34'19"
64
Djordje Duric
op 34'32"
65
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 35'06"
66
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
op 35'52"
67
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
op 36'32"
68
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 36'45"
69
Tobias Hornstein
Maloja Pushbikers
op 38'24"
70
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
op 38'28"
71
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
72
Marcin Zarebski
op 41'29"
73
Jovan Divnic
op 41'37"
74
Adam Nocen
op 42'19"
75
Valentin Plesea
op 42'23"
76
Stevan Klisuric
op 42'35"
77
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 43'23"
78
Richard Holec
op 43'32"
79
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
op 46'09"
80
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 49'53"
81
Konrad Trzesowski
op 50'03"
82
Artur Malkowski
op 50'17"
83
Dusan Veselinovic
op 50'37"
84
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 51'00"
85
Uros Zoraja
op 55'23"
86
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 1u03'50"
Adi Narcis Marcu
DNF
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Alexandre Vinokurov
DNS
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Serban Luncan
DNF
Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
DNS
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares