En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
10/09
Oradea
Cluj-Napoca
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
4u45'18"
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
3
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
4
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
5
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
6
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
7
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
8
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
9
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
10
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
11
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
z.t
12
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
13
Daniel Crista
z.t
14
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
15
Michal Jaskot
CCC Development Team
z.t
16
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
17
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Simone Casanova
op 8"
19
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 0"
20
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 8"
21
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
22
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
z.t
23
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
24
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
25
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 16"
26
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
27
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
28
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
z.t
29
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 0"
30
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
op 21"
31
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 30"
32
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
33
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 35"
34
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
35
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 1'33"
36
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
op 1'50"
37
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 2'07"
38
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 5'04"
39
Andrei Sobennicov
op 5'34"
40
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
41
Vladislav Korotas
z.t
42
Georgi Panchev
z.t
43
Gergo Orosz
z.t
44
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
op 6'01"
45
Radu Sarca
op 8'46"
46
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
z.t
47
Leonard Barbu
op 8'54"
48
Valentin Plesea
op 9'12"
49
Andrei Cojanu
z.t
50
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
z.t
51
Yoan Kolev
z.t
52
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
53
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
op 9'18"
54
Dan-Mihai Babaita
z.t
55
Valentin Vasiloiu
z.t
56
Andrei Ionut Andrei
op 9'41"
57
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
op 10'03"
58
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi
op 16'55"
59
Stanislav Grabchev
op 16'58"
60
Dragos-Florin Sarghe
op 17'00"
61
Roland Horvath
z.t
62
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
op 17'17"
63
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
op 17'41"
David-Adrian Urs
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares