En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Keizer der Juniores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
18/09
Koksijde
Koksijde
99 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Noah Hobbs
2u15'40"
2
Jasper Schröder
z.t
3
Steffen De Schuyteneer
z.t
4
Niels De Clerck
z.t
5
Maxime Duba
z.t
6
Tord Wikander
z.t
7
Thibaut Pauwels
z.t
8
Storm Ingebrigtsen
z.t
9
Julian Vergouw
z.t
10
Jasper Huitema
z.t
11
Ben Askey
z.t
12
Thom Van Der Werff
z.t
13
Jonathan Hansen
z.t
14
Elijah Kwon
z.t
16
Arno Vanhaecke
z.t
17
Tim Rex
BH - Wallonie MTB Team
z.t
18
Huw Buck Jones
z.t
19
Ingmar Van Den Bosch
z.t
20
Sander Nistad Stien
z.t
21
Niall Mc Loughlin
z.t
22
Arne Desimpelaere
z.t
23
Seppe Vercammen
z.t
24
Malthe Østergaard Bergenholz
z.t
25
Viktor Soenens
z.t
26
Mauro Cuylits
z.t
27
Jasper Dekien
z.t
28
Yaurick Leenknegt
z.t
29
Miguel Desmet
z.t
30
Henri Naessens
z.t
31
Lars Vanden Heede
z.t
32
Senne Debucke
z.t
33
Hidde Swart
z.t
34
Thomas Baart
z.t
35
Bert Bolle
z.t
36
Tyler Desmet
z.t
37
Victor Hannes
z.t
38
Tore Troelsen
z.t
39
Thomas Nennen
z.t
40
Sjoerd Ten Nijenhuis
z.t
41
Alex Beldon
z.t
42
Liam Hawkins
z.t
43
Christopher Ringkjøb Bruun
z.t
44
Gibbe Staes
z.t
45
Tijl Van Renterghem
z.t
46
Jarno Widar
z.t
47
Kobe Vandenhende
z.t
48
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
z.t
49
Gauthier Servranckx
z.t
50
Sil Van Daele
z.t
51
Niels Driesen
z.t
53
Mikkel Tvergaard
z.t
54
Milan Van Den Haute
z.t
55
Finn Mason
z.t
56
Archie Ellen
z.t
57
Dominik Dunár
z.t
58
Lucas Toftemark
z.t
59
Wouter Toussaint
z.t
60
Senne Galle
z.t
61
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
z.t
62
Jarne Van De Ven
z.t
63
Arthur Lowagie
z.t
64
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
z.t
65
Luke Fetzer
z.t
66
Niel Meulemans
z.t
67
Elmar Abma
z.t
68
Hugo Wertz
z.t
69
Arjen Vanderbruggen
z.t
70
Arne De Maere
z.t
71
Laurids BlÆsbjerg
z.t
72
Michiel Van Vliet
z.t
73
Yaxano Smet
z.t
74
Thomas Vuerinckx
z.t
75
Jari Prins
z.t
76
Jasper Bertels
z.t
77
David Joshua Golliker
z.t
78
Karst Hayma
z.t
79
Mats Devry
z.t
80
Wies Verdonck
z.t
81
Raphaël Mouton
z.t
82
Lucas Scherrens
z.t
83
Richard Leu
op 12"
84
Laurens Plancke
op 1'56"
85
Leon Arenz
op 1'57"
86
Callum Twelves
op 2'01"
87
Sjoerd Van Der Linden
z.t
88
Dani Van Der Lee
z.t
89
Dylan Depetter
z.t
90
Jonas Vågenes
op 3'21"
91
Nauk Ten Thije
op 4'01"
92
Camiel Klignet
op 4'29"
93
Sven Van Der Werf
op 5'19"
94
Matteo Melotte
op 5'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares