En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mesopotamia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
04/05
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
128 km
Result
Standings
1
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
2u30'56"
2
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
4
Robert Müller
z.t
5
Peter Förster
z.t
6
Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
8
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
z.t
9
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
10
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Vib Sports
z.t
11
Cebrail Seker
z.t
12
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
13
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
14
Rafaa Chtioui
Vib Sports
z.t
15
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Djordje Duric
z.t
17
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
18
Ahmet Örencik
z.t
19
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
20
Marko Danilovic
op 7"
21
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
op 9"
22
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
23
Batuhan Özgür
op 11"
24
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 12"
25
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 15"
26
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 20"
27
Stevan Klisuric
op 36"
28
Muhammed Selcuk
op 8'47"
29
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Gokhan Uzuntas
z.t
31
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
32
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
33
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
34
Ibrahim Gulmez
z.t
35
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
36
Eyüp Durgun
z.t
37
Ozan Yavuz
z.t
38
Mikayil Safarli
z.t
39
Leon Frosch
z.t
40
Yannick Mayer
z.t
41
Furkan Özaydin
z.t
42
Soufiane Haddi
Vib Sports
z.t
43
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
op 8'53"
44
Mahmud Mammadov
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
45
Karim Shiraliyev
op 8'59"
46
Oguzhan Taskan
op 9'03"
47
Alexander Parsons
op 9'10"
48
Andrej Galovic
z.t
49
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
50
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
51
Muhammed Ali Uguz
z.t
52
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
z.t
53
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
54
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 9'44"
55
Serhat Erol
op 0"
56
Emre Genc
z.t
57
Christoph Kaspera
z.t
58
Mehmet Talat Berent
z.t
59
Mehmet Can Balci
z.t
2022
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares