En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
02/09
Steinmaur
Steinmaur
93.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Emil Herzog
Team Auto Eder
2u04'02"
2
Theodor Storm
op 11"
3
Jørgen Nordhagen
z.t
4
Zachary Walker
z.t
5
Tobias Svarre
op 17"
6
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
op 1'12"
7
Anders Vos Sørensen
op 1'13"
8
Viego Tijssen
z.t
9
Tim Rey
op 1'17"
10
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
op 1'33"
11
Jed Smithson
z.t
12
Noah Hobbs
z.t
13
Gilles Dockx
z.t
14
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
15
Steffen De Schuyteneer
z.t
16
Jan Christen
Pogi Team UAE Generali
z.t
17
Valery Shtin
z.t
18
Halvor Dolven
z.t
19
Victor Benareau
z.t
20
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
21
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
22
Mil Morang
z.t
23
Louis Leidert
z.t
24
Jochen Smets
z.t
25
Toni Albrecht
z.t
26
Callum Laborde
z.t
27
Frederik Lykke
z.t
28
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
29
Alfred Grenaae
z.t
30
Sander Nistad Stien
op 1'39"
31
Bart Kortleve
z.t
32
Frank Aron Ragilo
z.t
33
Johannes Kulset
z.t
34
Tobias Risan Nakken
z.t
35
Max Märkl
z.t
36
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
37
Artem Shmidt
z.t
38
Nicolas Milesi
z.t
39
Simon Gottstein
z.t
40
Sjoerd Ten Nijenhuis
z.t
41
Joël Tinner
z.t
42
Artëm Fofonov
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
43
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
z.t
44
Roman Ermakov
z.t
45
Franciszek Kocur
z.t
46
Wout Joore
z.t
47
Szymon Wisniewski
z.t
48
Pavel Novák
z.t
49
Kajetan Wasowicz
z.t
50
Fredrik Bødtker FjÆrli
z.t
51
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
52
Franciszek Kaczorowski
z.t
53
Jonas Müller
z.t
54
Tomos Pattinson
z.t
55
Davide Donati
z.t
56
Oliver Peace
z.t
57
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
58
Victor Van Dijck
z.t
59
Joris Kranenburg
z.t
60
Silas Thoma
z.t
61
Matthew Brennan
z.t
62
Acke Dahlblom
z.t
63
Alex Beldon
z.t
64
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
z.t
65
Chris Kisters
z.t
66
Andrew August
op 1'48"
67
Mads Landbo
z.t
68
Ryan Gal
z.t
69
Markus Mäeuibo
z.t
70
Malthe Thomsen
z.t
71
Kevin Biehl
z.t
72
Angus Stoneham
z.t
73
Michele Daffini
z.t
74
Simon Wirz
z.t
75
Jacob Bush
z.t
76
Johannes Petersen
z.t
77
Julian Vergouw
z.t
78
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
79
Diego Casagrande
z.t
80
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
z.t
81
Francesco Sangalli
z.t
82
Luca Buhlmann
z.t
83
Mauro Brenner
z.t
84
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
op 1'54"
85
Max Bergsma
op 1'56"
86
Mats Poot
z.t
87
Andru-George Vlad
op 1'58"
88
Mathis Vouilloz
z.t
89
Jonas Reibsch
z.t
90
Sindre Hansen
z.t
91
Nathan Hardy
op 2'00"
92
Kasper Haugland
op 2'04"
93
Jelle Boonstra
op 2'05"
94
Jan Huber
op 2'11"
95
Ben Wiggins
op 2'18"
96
Livio Stefani
Thömus Akros-Youngstars
op 3'50"
97
Arthur Guillet
op 7'40"
98
Axel Gilljam
op 7'54"
99
Oliver Aukland
z.t
100
Axel Filseth
z.t
101
Noah Wulff
op 8'03"
102
Miro Leubin
z.t
103
Romain Jacquier
op 8'07"
104
Fabio Faletti
z.t
105
Simon Arnold
z.t
106
Filippo Walter
z.t
107
Nils Lanter
z.t
108
Miro Schmid
z.t
109
Eric Weckerle
z.t
110
Francesco Caruso
z.t
111
Andrea Zumelli
z.t
112
Léo Vadon
z.t
113
Lenny Kleman
z.t
114
Axel Persmeen
op 8'10"
115
Johann Risse
z.t
116
Jesper Stiansen
z.t
117
Knaus Flavio
op 8'15"
118
Leandro Schleuniger
op 8'19"
119
Alessio Bragagna
op 8'36"
120
Jens De Keersmaeker
op 8'41"
121
Mees Van Duren
op 8'57"
122
Micha PlÜss
op 11'53"
123
Yves Buetikofer
op 14'45"
124
Noah Massen
op 16'57"
125
Francesco Ranghetti
op 18'30"
126
Rune Segers
z.t
127
Gian Schneider
op 18'33"
128
Zenith Pradella
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares