En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
01/09
Wohlen
Wohlen
119.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Quinn Simmons
2u36'59"
2
Magnus Sheffield
op 52"
3
Kévin Vauquelin
z.t
4
Huub Artz
z.t
5
Sakarias Koller Loland
z.t
6
Owen Geleijn
z.t
7
Tjalle De Bruin
z.t
8
Elia Blum
z.t
9
Wessel Mouris
op 56"
10
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 58"
11
Lorenzo Balestra
op 2'07"
12
Tord Gudmestad
z.t
13
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
14
Leo Hayter
z.t
15
Tim Torn Teutenberg
z.t
16
Lars Heiniger
z.t
17
Thibault D'Hervez
z.t
18
Hugo Toumire
z.t
19
Habimana Jean Eric
z.t
20
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
z.t
21
Hjalmar Klyver
z.t
22
Dominik Gorak
z.t
23
Michael Garrison
z.t
24
Tomas Aguirre Garza
z.t
25
Jakub Musialik
z.t
26
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
27
Enzo Leijnse
z.t
28
Sebastian Andreasson
z.t
29
Matthew Riccitello
z.t
30
Axel Laurance
z.t
31
Tom Schyns
z.t
32
Fabio Christen
z.t
33
Mats Wenzel
z.t
34
Mattias Nordal
z.t
35
Jordan Labrosse
z.t
36
Johannes Staune-Mittet
z.t
37
Enzo Paleni
z.t
38
Hidde van Veenendaal
z.t
39
Bastien Tronchon
op 2'18"
40
Nicolò De Lisi
op 5'16"
41
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
z.t
42
Lars Hohmann
z.t
43
Nikolaj Mengel
z.t
44
Rick Hezeman
op 5'21"
45
Marco Colombo
z.t
46
Jody Jochems
z.t
47
William Harvald
z.t
48
Lorenzo Pollicini
z.t
49
Davide Pontoglio
z.t
50
Moritz Kretschy
z.t
51
Joé Michotte
op 5'41"
52
Tom Paquet
op 5'55"
53
Ian Spenkelink
z.t
54
Julien Gaspard
z.t
55
Dominik Weiss
z.t
56
Kieron Steinmann
z.t
57
Fabian Weiss
z.t
58
Carl Dalton
z.t
59
Roy Duijvesteijn
z.t
60
Loris Hochstrasser
z.t
61
Arnaud Tendon
z.t
62
Tomas Sundlisaeter
z.t
63
Edvin Lovidius
z.t
64
August Höglund
z.t
65
Tiano Da Silva
z.t
66
Henry Lawton
z.t
67
Benjamin Hertz
z.t
68
Leslie Leander Lührs
z.t
69
Tijmen Van Der Pijl
z.t
70
Kacper Smreczek
z.t
71
Gilles Miny
z.t
72
Dawid Sedzik
z.t
73
Louis Coqueret
z.t
74
Gianni Lamperti
z.t
75
Thibault Rossier
z.t
76
Luca Jenni
z.t
77
Loris Trastour
z.t
78
Vincent Roth
op 6'03"
79
Mika Sardina
op 6'12"
80
Riley Pickrell
op 6'13"
81
Willhelm Wallinder
op 9'51"
82
Wincent Wallinder
z.t
83
Louis Debuysschere
op 17'47"
84
Tom Dedry
z.t
Alex Baudin
DNF
Antoine Bouzon
DNF
Lars Boven
DNF
Etienne Camandona
DNF
Luca Dreßler
DNF
Gleb Karpenko
DNF
Jakob Klahre
DNF
Luke Lamperti
DNF
Hugo Page
DNF
Jaap Roelen
DNF
Maximilian Stelzer
DNF
Guillaume Timmermans
DNF
Tomas Trainini
DNF
Oscar Bluhm
OTL
Stefan Marbler
OTL
Rafael Pereira Marques
OTL
Stian Rosenlund
OTL
Luc Van Der Hoeven
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares