En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
Result
1
Tobias Svarre
3u14'24"
2
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
op 54"
3
Lars Vanden Heede
z.t
4
Natan Gregorcic
z.t
5
Nicolo' Arrighetti
z.t
6
Stefano Leali
z.t
7
Giovanni Zordan
z.t
8
Thom Van Der Werff
z.t
9
Jan Rinklef
z.t
10
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
z.t
11
Samuele Privitera
z.t
12
Pietro Mattio
z.t
13
William Colorado Osorio
z.t
14
Etienne Grimod
z.t
15
Nicolas Milesi
z.t
16
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
17
Mattia Negrente
z.t
18
Samuel Novák
z.t
19
Tyler Tomkinson
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
20
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
z.t
21
Max Märkl
z.t
22
Pavel Novák
z.t
23
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
24
Leonardo Volpato
z.t
25
Wouter Toussaint
z.t
26
Noah Borgen Morell
z.t
27
Riccardo Archetti
z.t
28
Aljaž Turk
z.t
29
Piergiorgio Cozzani
z.t
30
Leonardo Rossi
z.t
31
Tommaso Bessega
z.t
32
Joël Tinner
z.t
33
Pietro Giovanni Valsecchi
z.t
34
William Graff
z.t
35
Daniele Sassella
z.t
36
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
37
Jean-Bapiste Declercq
z.t
38
Samuele Alari
z.t
39
Gabriele Casalini
z.t
40
Dmytro Tytko
op 1'24"
41
Mihajlo Stolic
z.t
42
Alessandro Bonalda
z.t
43
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
44
Matteo Scalco
z.t
45
Andrea Sergiampietri
z.t
46
Alessandro Ruscito
z.t
47
Davide Donati
z.t
48
Nicolas Gojkovic
z.t
49
Kobe Vandenhende
z.t
50
Luca Franzosi
z.t
51
Alan Zanolini
z.t
52
Filippo Borello
z.t
53
Michele Licini
z.t
54
Alessandro Cattani
z.t
55
Filippo Turconi
z.t
56
Fabio Giancristofaro
z.t
57
Tommaso Colombo
z.t
58
Mirko Bozzola
z.t
59
Karst Hayma
z.t
60
Edoardo Rulli
op 2'04"
61
Hugo Wertz
op 2'14"
62
Federico Savino
z.t
63
Esteban Sorli
z.t
64
Thibo Maertens
z.t
65
Ryuki Sasajima
op 3'04"
66
Esteban Jaramillo Garcia
z.t
Augustin Arnoux
Team Bagnol Jo.We Omega
DNF
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
DNF
Yuriy Bondar
DNF
Mauro Brenner
DNF
Jesus Cardenas Ortiz
DNF
Diego Casagrande
DNF
Alexander Czepl
DNF
Luka Dimitrijoski
DNF
Moritz Doppelbauer
DNF
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
DNF
Kristian Egholm
DNF
Francesco Gamba
DNF
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
DNF
Simone Gualdi
DNF
Mads Jørgensen
DNF
Primož KirbiŠ
DNF
Leon KlopČiČ
DNF
Johan Laverdeur
DNF
Tobias Levring
DNF
Corentin Madona
DNF
Nemanja Markovic
DNF
Sacha Modafferi
DNF
Raphaël Mouton
DNF
Luca Oberlechner
DNF
Mark Percic
DNF
Robert Plazass Fonseca
DNF
Jakob Purtscheller
DNF
Leandro Schleuniger
DNF
Miro Schmid
DNF
Matheo Sgarlata
DNF
Marcel Skok
DNF
Péter Takács
DNF
Hugo Tapiz
DNF
Malthe Thomsen
DNF
Denys Uzvak
DNF
Victor Vad
DNF
Milan Van Hollebeke
DNF
Tijl Van Renterghem
DNF
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
DNF
Pepijn Veenings
DNF
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
DNF
Iliia Vusatyi
DNF
Jarno Widar
DNF
Simon Wirz
DNF
Andriy Zozulia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares