En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
4u30'10"
2
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
9
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
10
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
11
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
z.t
13
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
14
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 8"
16
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11"
17
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 17"
19
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 24"
20
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
21
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
28
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 31"
29
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 38"
30
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
op 42"
32
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
33
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
34
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
35
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
37
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 47"
40
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
41
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
42
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 56"
43
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
44
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
45
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'03"
46
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'06"
47
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
49
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 1'16"
50
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
53
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
56
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'23"
59
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
60
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
63
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
64
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
65
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'29"
67
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'32"
69
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
70
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
71
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
74
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'43"
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
76
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 1'46"
77
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
78
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'49"
79
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
81
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
82
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
83
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
86
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
87
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
89
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'59"
90
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'05"
91
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
92
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
94
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
97
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
98
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
99
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
100
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'12"
101
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'16"
102
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'18"
103
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'32"
105
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
108
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'35"
109
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'39"
111
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
112
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
113
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
114
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
115
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'45"
116
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'02"
117
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 3'11"
118
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
119
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
120
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'23"
121
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
122
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'26"
123
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
125
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
126
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
127
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
129
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
130
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
131
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
132
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
133
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
134
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'40"
135
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'57"
136
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
138
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
140
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
141
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
142
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
op 4'04"
143
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 4'12"
144
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
145
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
146
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
148
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
149
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 4'18"
150
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
151
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
152
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
153
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
154
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
155
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
156
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'25"
157
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
158
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 4'36"
159
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'50"
160
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 5'22"
161
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
162
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 5'33"
164
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 5'36"
165
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
166
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
167
Frantisek Padour
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
168
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
169
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
170
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
171
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'45"
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares