En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
06/08
Thimister
Thimister
9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
10'27"
2
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
3
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
4
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 8"
5
Theodor Storm
op 11"
6
Kristian Egholm
z.t
7
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
8
Noah Wulff
op 12"
9
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
10
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
11
Louis Leidert
z.t
12
Jan Rinklef
z.t
13
Tobias Svarre
op 13"
14
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 17"
15
Nick Bangert
op 20"
16
Frank Aron Ragilo
z.t
17
Roman Ermakov
z.t
18
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
19
Fredrik Bødtker FjÆrli
op 27"
20
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
21
Sil Van Daele
z.t
22
Hubert Grygowski
op 29"
23
Dawid Latkowski
z.t
24
Franciszek Kaczorowski
z.t
25
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
26
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
z.t
27
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
z.t
28
Mauro Cuylits
op 30"
29
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
z.t
30
Yorick Slaets
z.t
31
Max Van Der Meulen
op 34"
32
Wouter Toussaint
z.t
33
Menno Huising
z.t
34
Viego Tijssen
z.t
35
Mauro Brenner
op 35"
36
Sente Sentjens
op 36"
37
Niels Driesen
z.t
38
Gibbe Staes
z.t
39
Xander Verhagen
z.t
40
Dario Igor Belletta
op 37"
41
Etienne Grimod
z.t
42
Matteo Fiorini
z.t
43
Robbe Geudens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
44
Viggo Moore
z.t
45
Jesse Maris
z.t
46
Luke Fetzer
z.t
47
Tommaso Colombo
op 38"
48
Max Märkl
op 40"
49
Jarno Widar
z.t
50
Lars Vanden Heede
z.t
51
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
52
Matthew Brennan
op 43"
53
Jed Smithson
z.t
54
Ralf Holden
z.t
55
Martin Orriere
op 44"
56
Esteban Foucher
z.t
57
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
58
Malte Hellerup
z.t
59
Andreas Krogh Jensen
z.t
60
Anders Vos Sørensen
z.t
61
Zachary Walker
z.t
62
Thomas William Smith
op 45"
63
Bjoern Koerdt
z.t
64
Calum Moir
z.t
65
Enzo Briand
z.t
66
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
op 46"
67
Paul Greijus
z.t
68
Jarne Ceulemans
z.t
69
Aaron Nougue Dessus
op 47"
70
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
op 51"
71
Niels De Clerck
z.t
72
Thibaut Pauwels
z.t
73
Sacha Modafferi
z.t
74
Matis De Meijts
z.t
75
Bert Bolle
z.t
76
Arno Vanhaecke
z.t
77
Yaurick Leenknegt
z.t
78
Milan Donie
op 52"
79
Tobias Skretting
z.t
80
Sebastian Veslum
z.t
81
Kasper Haugland
z.t
82
Storm Ingebrigtsen
z.t
83
Konrad Waliniak
z.t
84
Lenaic Langella
op 53"
85
Valery Shtin
z.t
86
Victor Delbarge
op 56"
87
Gauthier Servranckx
op 58"
88
Szymon Wisniewski
op 1'02"
89
Yordi Corsus
Bert Containers - Doltcini
op 1'05"
90
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
91
Wies Nuyens
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
92
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
op 1'06"
93
Jani De Coster
op 1'07"
94
Maurits Van Petegem
op 1'08"
95
Tyson Borremans
z.t
96
Viktor Soenens
z.t
97
Mil Morang
op 1'09"
98
Andru-George Vlad
z.t
99
Fynn Ury
z.t
100
Ben Askey
z.t
101
Joseph O'Brien-Applegate
z.t
102
Lucas Jowett
z.t
103
Clemens Vortkamp
op 1'10"
104
Pau Marti Soriano
op 1'12"
105
Taylor Churchill
z.t
106
Ricardo Diaz Chilet
z.t
107
Kacper Hoppa
op 1'16"
108
Simon Van Herck
op 1'21"
109
Rune Das
z.t
110
Mats Devry
z.t
111
Jasper De Geeter
op 1'23"
112
Marek Kapela
op 1'24"
113
Sander Nistad Stien
z.t
114
Halvor SØrbØ
z.t
115
Rasmus Perto
op 1'25"
116
Jude Chamberlain
op 1'28"
117
Arjen Vanderbruggen
z.t
118
Esteban Sorli
z.t
119
Hugo Wertz
z.t
120
Johan Laverdeur
z.t
121
Keano Van Laer
op 1'29"
122
Warre Van Den Meerssche
op 1'30"
123
William Graff
op 1'38"
124
Viktor Vandenberghe
Bert Containers - Doltcini
op 1'40"
125
Victor Hannes
op 1'41"
126
Eirik Korsvollien
op 1'43"
127
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
op 1'45"
128
Antoni Kida
op 1'51"
129
Alessandro Bonalda
op 1'52"
130
Zander Mary
op 1'53"
131
Jef Teugels
z.t
132
Milan Briesen
z.t
133
Xander Van Gogh
op 1'57"
134
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'58"
135
Mack Dorf
op 2'01"
136
Ruben Verhaegen
op 2'07"
137
Yannis Collignon
op 2'08"
138
Tibe Craeynest
op 2'09"
139
Alex Galpin
op 2'18"
140
Cj Burford
op 2'20"
141
Maxime Ceccato
op 2'22"
142
Žak Eržen
op 2'29"
143
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
op 2'32"
144
Michael Latin
op 2'45"
145
Pablo Calvo Rios
op 2'49"
146
Alex Grau Piqueres
z.t
147
Niels Ceulemans
Bert Containers - Doltcini
op 3'00"
148
Jelle Broekaert
op 3'04"
149
Stefano Grassi
op 3'25"
150
Oliver Akers
op 3'30"
151
Natan Duchi
op 4'11"
Basiel Baert
DNF
Lenny Kleman
DNF
Oliver Korva
DNF
Juan Van Lelyveld
DNF
Sjors Lugthart
DNS
Georg Rydningen Martinsen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares