En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Camembert
Result
1
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5u12'01"
2
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 4"
3
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 14"
4
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
6
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 39"
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
8
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
9
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
11
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
12
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93
op 43"
15
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 49"
16
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
17
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
18
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
21
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
22
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
23
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 52"
24
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 54"
25
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
26
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
27
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 1'09"
28
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
29
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
32
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'55"
33
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
34
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
35
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'12"
37
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'20"
38
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 3'24"
39
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
42
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
45
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
46
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
50
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
51
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Antoine Berlin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
53
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
56
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'28"
57
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'30"
59
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 4'43"
60
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
61
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'12"
62
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
63
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
64
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'06"
65
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
66
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
67
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
68
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
69
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 9'08"
70
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
71
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
72
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 13'46"
74
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
76
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares