En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/07
Virignin
Montréal-la-Cluse
113.5 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Luis-Joe Lührs
2u52'17"
2
Noa Isidore
z.t
3
Leander Van Hautegem
op 2"
4
Alexander Hajek
op 25"
5
Matteo Groß
z.t
6
Joris Reinderink
z.t
7
Jente Michels
z.t
8
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
9
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
10
Maxence Place
z.t
11
Romain Gregoire
z.t
12
Cedric Abt
z.t
13
Marco Schrettl
z.t
14
Corentin Lequet
z.t
15
Colby Simmons
z.t
16
Cian Uijtdebroeks
z.t
17
Jan Christen
z.t
18
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
19
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
20
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
21
Yannick Van Gils
z.t
22
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
23
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
24
Stan Huyghe
z.t
25
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
z.t
26
Noah Detalle
z.t
27
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
28
Dries Verstappen
z.t
29
Lenny Martinez
z.t
30
Thomas Tachot
z.t
31
Kevin Velasquez Trujillo
z.t
32
Jan Kino
z.t
33
Nicolas Rousset Favier
z.t
34
Bart Hordijk
z.t
35
Colin Savioz
z.t
36
Unax Iztueta Olano
z.t
37
Brieuc Rolland
z.t
38
Jelle Harteel
op 1'01"
39
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
40
Maarten Hamminga
z.t
41
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
z.t
42
Jarne Ceulemans
Iko - Crelan
z.t
43
Victor Hannes
z.t
44
Ralph Nollet
z.t
45
Andrea Sergiampietri
z.t
46
Kevin Biehl
z.t
47
Matis De Meijts
z.t
48
Louka Lesueur
z.t
49
Jo Hashikawa
op 1'05"
50
Alexander Gustin
op 1'09"
51
Beñat Carbayeda Urruzola
op 1'10"
52
Lucas Moinet
op 1'12"
53
Jacob Degn Fryland
z.t
54
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
z.t
55
Cole Kessler
z.t
56
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
z.t
57
Simon Van Herck
z.t
58
Alexy Faure Prost
op 1'28"
59
Rune Das
op 1'54"
60
Maycol Correa Medina
op 2'16"
61
Victor Stiers
op 2'30"
62
Oscar Munk-Olsen
z.t
63
Luca Tornaboni
z.t
64
Seppe Maes
z.t
65
Lars Rouffaer
z.t
66
Hans Rullier
z.t
67
Marc Terrasa Gual
z.t
68
Gerben Dewinter
z.t
69
Lorenzo Conforti
z.t
70
Nick Bangert
z.t
71
Maxime Rouxel
z.t
72
Alessio Cristalli
z.t
73
Guillaume Bagou
z.t
74
Luca Cordovani
z.t
75
David Gimeno Pardo
z.t
76
Trystan Ledoux
z.t
77
Enzo Gosset
z.t
78
Miguel Ramos CabaÑas
z.t
79
Martin Pays
z.t
80
Kimetz Etxabe Zubiaurre
z.t
81
Brayan Usaquen Guerrero
z.t
82
Quentin Lloret
z.t
83
Marin Pasturel
z.t
84
Léo Kraemer
z.t
85
Lucas Dougny
z.t
86
Sem Kroonen
op 3'02"
87
Célian Thibaud
op 4'20"
88
Téo Goisnard
z.t
89
Gabin Cler
op 4'47"
90
Federico Savino
op 5'10"
91
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
z.t
92
Gaspard Andre
z.t
93
Ekain Ajerrista Azkue
z.t
94
Valerian Lajaunias
op 7'27"
95
Vincent Van Dorp
op 9'48"
96
Ewen Premel
z.t
97
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
98
Louis Cardoso
z.t
99
Baptiste Legay
z.t
100
Sam Lamouline
z.t
101
Alessio Ninci
z.t
102
Luca Govaerts
z.t
103
Quentin Thollet
z.t
104
Hugo Roudier
z.t
105
Adrien Vidal
z.t
106
Aitor Agirre Egaña
z.t
107
Sil Van Daele
z.t
108
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
109
Leo Gullickson
z.t
110
Maxime Ceccato
z.t
111
Joren Bijnens
op 9'58"
112
Andreas LÆssØ Unger
op 10'01"
113
Leon Heinemann
op 13'17"
114
Wout Joore
z.t
115
Julian Neyman
op 13'19"
116
Jan Van Dyck
op 13'21"
117
Maxime Renoux
op 13'22"
118
Ronan Auge
z.t
119
Leevi Kervinen
z.t
120
Pierre Gautherat
z.t
121
Ofke Teekens
op 17'56"
122
Remi Dromain
op 17'57"
123
Edgar Laurensot
z.t
124
Achille Davoine
z.t
125
Tom Faramond
op 18'59"
126
Viktor Nijs
z.t
127
Meo Amann
z.t
128
Jules Luciez
op 24'28"
129
Gauthier Bernardin
z.t
Gregoire Babin
DNF
Louis Bergaud
DNF
Matthieu Cordelier
DNF
Joris Dury
DNF
Martin Egen Kristensen
DNF
Nick Schelvis
DNF
Esteban Sorli
DNF
Gebre Swanenvleugel
DNF
Asher Tilghman
DNF
Tobia Zingoni
DNF
Enzo Briand
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares