En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Cross Eeklo
Result
1
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
1u01'18"
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4"
3
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 6"
4
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
5
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 9"
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 13"
7
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 16"
8
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 27"
9
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 31"
10
Gianni Vermeersch
Creafin - Fristads
op 59"
11
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
12
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'31"
13
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'40"
14
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'56"
15
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
16
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
17
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'14"
18
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
z.t
19
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'30"
20
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'41"
21
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Fristads
op 3'16"
22
Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'28"
23
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'35"
24
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
z.t
25
Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
26
Arne Vrachten
op 3'54"
27
Thomas Mein
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'02"
28
Wout Vervoort
IKO - Crelan
op 4'07"
29
Niels Vandeputte
Corendon - Circus
op 4'14"
30
Tomas Kopecky
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'19"
31
Robin Alderweireld
op 4'22"
32
Pim Ronhaar
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 4'32"
33
Luke Verburg
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 4'34"
34
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
op 4'52"
35
Yorben Van Tichelt
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
op 0"
36
Felix Stehli
z.t
37
Ryan Cortjens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
38
Jenko Bonne
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
39
Edwin De Wit
z.t
40
Maarten Clauwaert
z.t
41
Marco Ehlert
z.t
42
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
43
Vincent Oger
z.t
44
Gauthier Heymes
z.t
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
DNF
Dario Tielen
DNF
2021
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares