En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
Result
1
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
4u08'51"
2
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
3
Reece Wood
Wiv Sungod
z.t
4
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Charles Page
Saint Piran
z.t
6
Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
7
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
8
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
z.t
9
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
10
Jasper de Laat
z.t
11
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
12
Dominik Bauer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
13
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
14
Bram Van Herk
z.t
15
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
16
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Melvin Drost
z.t
18
Aden James Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
19
Niels van Ekeren
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 3"
20
Carter Bettles
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
21
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
22
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 5"
23
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6"
24
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
op 10"
25
Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 17"
26
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
27
Damien Clayton
Wiv Sungod
op 20"
28
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 22"
29
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'47"
30
Guus Van Schipstal
z.t
31
Delano Swenne
op 4'18"
32
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'49"
33
Jos Koop
z.t
34
Roy Hoogendoorn
z.t
35
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
36
Bo Godart
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
37
Declan Trezise
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
38
Mike Dogterom
z.t
39
Beau Van Izerloo
z.t
40
Jente Klaver
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jacob Vaughan
Saint Piran
z.t
42
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Cesar Macias Estrada
Start Cycling Team
z.t
44
Pim Funken
z.t
45
Bjorn Baudoin
z.t
46
Jan Ryba
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
47
Martin Van de Pol
z.t
48
Pavel Kelemen
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
49
Noel Luijten
z.t
50
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
51
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
52
Rick Hezeman
z.t
53
Marijn Maas
z.t
54
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
55
Jens Pronk
z.t
56
Sven Mulder
z.t
57
Guillermo Andres Beltran Santillana
Start Cycling Team
z.t
58
Toby Barnes
Schamel P/B Kloster Kitchen
z.t
59
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
60
Oliver Stenning
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
61
Benjamin Spenceley
z.t
62
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
z.t
63
Jip Steman
z.t
64
Brady Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
65
Ben Carman
Nero Continental
z.t
66
Hendrik Vermeulen
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
67
Josh Whitehead
Wiv Sungod
z.t
68
Sjoerd Hollander
z.t
69
Harry Sweering
z.t
70
Chiel Smit
z.t
71
Jelle Ter Weeme
z.t
72
Youp De Vos
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 4'58"
73
Kars Ten Boske
z.t
74
Eskil Huiting
z.t
75
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kevin Reuvers
z.t
77
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 5'00"
78
Ruben Buitendijk
z.t
79
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
80
Jim Brown
Wiv Sungod
z.t
81
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
z.t
82
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
83
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
z.t
84
Stijn Van Lohuizen
z.t
85
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
86
Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jelmer Nuijten
op 5'05"
88
Mathijs De Leng
op 5'09"
89
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 5'18"
90
Frank Stijger
op 5'21"
91
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 5'23"
92
Maarten Vierhout
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 6'25"
93
Rideon De Vries
z.t
94
Mart Hoorn
z.t
95
Robin Van Oorschot
z.t
96
Joppe De Heij
z.t
97
Richard Habermann
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
98
Nathan Székely
Evopro Racing
z.t
99
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
100
Sven De Haan
op 6'27"
101
Maikel Stam
z.t
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Bryan Boussaer
Evopro Racing
DNF
Stephen Bradbury
Saint Piran
DNF
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Wessel Coppelmans
DNF
Angel Deckers
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Mike Kes
DNF
Daaf Koemans
DNF
Connor Lambert
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Ronald Ligtenberg
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Tijn Louwerensen
DNF
Angus Lyons
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
DNF
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Rick Mensink
DNF
Erich Mesquita Lima
DNF
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Theodor Obholzer
Saint Piran
DNF
Josef Otta
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Zakk Patterson
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Yahir Quiroga
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Randeraat
DNF
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
DNF
Martijn Rasenberg
DNF
Kane Richards
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Ryan Schilt
DNF
Lachie Sky
DNF
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Maiko Timmer
DNF
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Frank Van Den Broek
DNF
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Bram Van Der Zwet
DNF
Max Van Loo
DNF
Jannes Veerman
DNF
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Olav Wallinga
DNF
Serginho Wilshaus
DNF
Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNS
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNS
Ben Mewes
Xspeed United Continental
DNS
Sean Nolan
Evopro Racing
DNS
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares