En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
29/05
Aigle
Aigle
104.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jan Christen
Pogi Team UAE Generali
8u15'05"
2
Johannes Kulset
z.t
3
Menno Huising
op 21"
4
Tomás António Morgado
op 23"
5
Max Van Der Meulen
op 26"
6
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
op 51"
7
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
op 52"
8
Robbe Dhondt
op 1'12"
9
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
op 1'17"
10
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
op 1'25"
11
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
12
Paul Magnier
Veloroc Lapierre
op 1'29"
13
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'33"
14
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'48"
15
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
op 2'06"
16
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 2'13"
17
Samuel Novák
op 2'15"
18
Ugo Fabries
z.t
19
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
op 2'32"
20
Kevin Biehl
op 2'44"
21
Viego Tijssen
op 2'58"
22
Jørgen Nordhagen
op 3'07"
23
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 3'10"
24
Léo Bisiaux
op 3'16"
25
Fabian Wünstel
op 3'47"
26
Milan Kadlec
op 4'11"
27
William Eaves
op 4'23"
28
Mauro Brenner
op 4'26"
29
Matteo Scalco
op 5'15"
30
Emil Herzog
Team Auto Eder
op 5'19"
31
Oscar Chamberlain
op 5'22"
32
Corentin Lequet
op 5'25"
33
Gabriele Casalini
op 5'59"
34
Botelho Freitas Daniel Lima
op 6'08"
35
Štěpán Telecký
op 6'09"
36
Filippo Turconi
op 6'10"
37
Romain Breant
op 6'15"
38
Daniel Mraz
op 7'04"
39
Jesse Maris
op 8'02"
40
Victor Hannes
op 8'22"
41
Mats Berns
op 8'54"
42
Cameron Rogers
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 9'08"
43
Rafael Elvas Barbas
op 9'16"
44
Joël Tinner
op 10'57"
45
Felix Hamel
op 11'11"
46
Quentin Lloret
op 11'27"
47
Alexander Gustin
op 11'41"
48
Giovanni Zordan
op 12'17"
49
Tomás Pridal
op 12'28"
50
Valentyn Kabashnyi
op 12'30"
51
Rubens Rodrigues
op 13'02"
52
Tim Rey
op 13'06"
53
Max Märkl
op 13'14"
54
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
z.t
55
Simon Wirz
op 13'18"
56
Arthur Blaise
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 13'34"
57
Hamish McKenzie
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 13'51"
58
David Preyler
op 13'54"
59
Aljaž Turk
op 14'10"
60
Jonas Müller
op 14'37"
61
Marcel Skok
op 15'31"
62
Danylo Chernomortsev
op 16'09"
63
Dominik Dunár
op 17'17"
64
Marco Stocker
op 18'47"
65
Mihajlo Stolic
op 19'59"
66
Carson Mattern
op 20'45"
67
Natan Gregorcic
op 22'40"
68
Sacha Prestianni
op 22'54"
69
Gavin Hadfield
op 23'19"
70
Mark Percic
op 23'53"
71
Luke Tuckwell
op 24'21"
72
Kasper Haugland
op 24'34"
73
Campbell Parrish
op 25'24"
74
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 25'29"
75
Sasha Renaud Tremblay
op 25'41"
76
Christian Haas
op 25'46"
77
Viggo Moore
op 26'23"
78
Jean-Loup Fayolle
z.t
79
Thom Van Der Werff
op 26'40"
80
Richard Riška
op 26'56"
81
Carlo Sciortino
op 27'26"
82
Daan Van den Berg
op 27'28"
83
Dejan Cogoljevic
op 27'54"
84
Luke Fetzer
op 29'34"
85
Jakub Galovic
op 30'13"
86
Primož KirbiŠ
op 31'11"
87
Alexandre Binggeli
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 31'41"
88
Leon KlopČiČ
op 34'19"
89
Jacopo Militello
op 34'44"
90
Campbell Palmer
op 34'46"
91
Luca Buhlmann
op 37'40"
92
Jesper Stiansen
op 37'50"
93
Mathis Vouilloz
op 38'29"
94
Simon Gottstein
op 39'29"
95
Martin Erzen
op 41'33"
96
Cj Burford
op 41'39"
97
Henrik Fjermedal
op 43'13"
98
Heorhii Antonenko
op 45'35"
99
Arthur Guillet
op 51'03"
100
Boško Veličic
op 51'38"
101
Vaughn Veenendaal
op 54'31"
Victor Benareau
DNF
Tobias Müller
DNF
Tiago Santos
DNF
Tobias Svarre
DNF
Malte Hellerup
DNS
Pavel Novák
DNS
Leandro Schleuniger
DNS
Viktor Soenens
DNS
Leandro Schleuniger
DNF
Malte Hellerup
DNS
Pavel Novák
DNS
Viktor Soenens
DNS
Hugo Bruun Van Deurs
DNF
Moritz Doppelbauer
DNF
Jerome Gauthier
DNF
Morgan Guérin
DNF
Jonas Holzknecht
DNF
Jimmy Kiesgen
DNF
Lenny Kleman
DNF
Mads Landbo
DNF
Valerio Mascolo
DNF
Luca Oberlechner
DNF
Neo Piccand
DNF
Micha PlÜss
DNF
Fynn Ury
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares