En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
29/05
Penthalaz
Vufflens-le-Château
km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Tanguy Turgis
2u23'19"
2
Konstantin Nekrasov
op 6"
3
Jarno Mobach
z.t
4
Alessandro Covi
op 8"
5
Jakob Egholm
z.t
6
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
op 11"
7
Anthon Charmig
z.t
8
João Almeida
z.t
9
Nils Eekhoff
op 13"
10
Laurens Huys
op 15"
11
Rens Tulner
z.t
12
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
13
Vadim Pronskiy
z.t
14
Marc Hirschi
z.t
15
Robin Froidevaux
z.t
16
Sylvain Moniquet
z.t
17
Til Steiger
z.t
18
Frederik Einhaus
z.t
19
Hadrien Degrandcourt
z.t
20
Jan Hugger
z.t
21
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
z.t
22
Tadej Pogacar
z.t
23
Michel Ries
z.t
24
Jacob Eriksson
z.t
25
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
z.t
26
Hino Tatsuyoshi
z.t
27
Jakub Otruba
z.t
28
Jaka Primozic
z.t
29
Aynur Galeev
z.t
30
Juraj Michalicka
z.t
31
Matús Stocek
op 28"
32
Brandon McNulty
z.t
33
Luis Villalobos
z.t
34
Fabio Silva
z.t
35
Luc Wirtgen
z.t
36
Nikita Sokolov
z.t
37
Antoine Aebi
op 33"
38
Vincent Cavey
z.t
39
Dylan Herchel
z.t
40
Felix Gall
z.t
41
Markus Wildauer
z.t
42
Vladislav Stepanov
z.t
43
Idar Andersen
z.t
44
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
45
Viktor Verschaeve
z.t
46
Eugenio Mirafuentes Resendez
z.t
47
Johannes Adamietz
z.t
48
Spencer Petrov
z.t
49
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
50
Aljaz Jarc
z.t
51
Stan Van Tricht
op 41"
52
Romas Zubrickas
z.t
53
Wesley Mol
op 43"
54
Valentin Ruda
z.t
55
Richard Holec
z.t
56
Stefan Bissegger
z.t
57
Joan Markus Varik
z.t
58
Vaclav Sirucek
z.t
59
Tobias Bayer
z.t
60
Tom Müller
op 48"
61
Felix Keiser
op 50"
62
Félix Schreiber
z.t
63
Lorran Cassaert
z.t
64
Daan Hoole
z.t
65
Thomas Ognedal
op 53"
66
Ian Garrison
op 54"
67
Andreas Leknessund
z.t
68
Antoine Debons
z.t
69
Juri Hollmann
op 1'01"
70
Luka Sagadin
op 1'03"
71
Joab Schneiter
op 1'07"
72
Michele Gazzoli
op 1'08"
73
Gage Hecht
z.t
74
Florian Gamper
z.t
75
Thomas Casas
z.t
76
Andrea Bageoli
z.t
77
Leon Heinschke
z.t
78
Alessandro Monaco
op 1'14"
79
Luca Mozzato
z.t
80
Hiroto Ono
op 1'26"
81
Michele Bertaina
op 1'28"
82
Julius Johansen
op 1'34"
83
Andreas Wolfmayr
op 2'14"
84
Gabriel Hallgren
z.t
85
Samuel Oros
op 4'43"
86
Reto Müller
z.t
87
Mohammed Medrazi
z.t
88
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 9'47"
89
Takahiko Ogata
z.t
90
Kristo Prangel
op 9'52"
91
Emilien Jeannière
op 10'30"
92
Mantas Ruokis
op 11'06"
93
Ivan Zaitsev
op 12'25"
94
Alexys Brunel
op 16'20"
95
Arvydas Birenis
op 16'26"
96
Samuel Fernandes
op 16'29"
97
Tomas Barta
op 16'48"
Jonas Döring
OTL
Ognjen Ilic
OTL
Sander Kempi
OTL
Dominik Koudela
OTL
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
OTL
Tristan Montchamp
OTL
Erik Sandersson
OTL
Petr Trachtulec
OTL
Martin Vlcak
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares