En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
LVM Saarland Trofeo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
10/06
Friedrichsthal
Bexbach
84 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Milan Kadlec
2u01'51"
2
Matthew Brennan
z.t
3
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
4
Thom Van Der Werff
z.t
5
Pietro Mattio
z.t
6
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
z.t
7
Johannes Kulset
z.t
8
Mauro Brenner
op 4"
9
Michal Zelazowski
op 10"
10
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
op 18"
11
Marek Kapela
op 39"
12
Carson Mattern
op 41"
13
Tobias Müller
z.t
14
Sjors Lugthart
z.t
15
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
16
Žak Eržen
z.t
17
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
18
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
19
Juraj Vrbik
z.t
20
Ronan Auge
z.t
21
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
22
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
z.t
23
Dominik Jedrzej Ratajczak
z.t
24
Samuel Novák
z.t
25
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
26
Ben Felix Jochum
z.t
27
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
28
Jakub Elbadri
z.t
29
Aljaž Turk
z.t
30
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
31
Joshua Tarling
z.t
32
Jed Smithson
z.t
33
Simon Gottstein
z.t
34
Jan Lukes
z.t
35
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
36
Conrad Haugsted
z.t
37
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
38
Louis Leidert
z.t
39
Jan Rinklef
z.t
40
Nick Bangert
z.t
41
Jasper Schröder
z.t
42
Pepijn Veenings
z.t
43
Mil Morang
z.t
44
Steffen De Schuyteneer
z.t
45
Noah Wulff
z.t
46
Toni Albrecht
z.t
47
Christian Haas
z.t
48
Luca Paletti
z.t
49
Robert Kobr
z.t
50
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
51
Nicolas Milesi
z.t
52
Jørgen Nordhagen
z.t
53
Jesper Stiansen
z.t
54
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
55
Anaël Finckbohner
z.t
56
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
z.t
57
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
58
Mikolaj Szulik
z.t
59
Jelle Boonstra
z.t
60
Max Märkl
z.t
61
Ciro Perez Alvarez
z.t
62
Gustav Lovidius
z.t
63
Adam Seeman
z.t
64
Tobias Levring
z.t
65
Filip Gruszczynski
z.t
66
Lorenzo Nespoli
z.t
67
Louka Ducruet
z.t
68
Harry Codd
z.t
69
Jonas Müller
z.t
70
Kenay De Moyer
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
71
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
z.t
72
Leon KlopČiČ
z.t
73
Viego Tijssen
z.t
74
Artëm Fofonov
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
75
Tom Darmigny
z.t
76
Tobias Skretting
z.t
77
Tim Harig
z.t
78
Ben Wiggins
z.t
79
Joël Tinner
z.t
80
Simon Daouze
z.t
81
Fynn Ury
z.t
82
Renato Favero
z.t
83
Gavin Hadfield
z.t
84
Titouan Fontaine
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
85
Sasha Renaud Tremblay
z.t
86
Felix Hamel
z.t
87
Jakob Purtscheller
z.t
88
Fabian Weidert
z.t
89
Alexy Faure Prost
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
90
Ville Merlov
z.t
91
Raphael Kokas
z.t
92
Baptiste Berger
z.t
93
Marcel Skok
z.t
94
Enzo Briand
z.t
95
Jarno Widar
z.t
96
Leon Arenz
z.t
97
Tim Rey
z.t
98
Felipe Emanuel Reyes Arruti
z.t
99
Štěpán Telecký
z.t
100
Kilian Kummerer
z.t
101
Noah Balgenorth
z.t
102
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
z.t
103
Elmar Abma
z.t
104
Grega Podlesnik
z.t
105
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
z.t
106
Acke Dahlblom
z.t
107
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
z.t
108
Jules Ecorchard
op 56"
109
Campbell Parrish
z.t
110
Magne Bossen
op 58"
111
Mats Poot
op 1'01"
112
Calum Moir
op 1'02"
113
Johan Rydne
z.t
114
Lui Bengelsdorf
z.t
115
Santiago Gabriel Perez Helguera
op 1'05"
116
Johan Borgström
op 1'08"
117
Quentin Curien
op 1'12"
118
Jerome Gauthier
op 1'21"
Noa Berton
DNF
Pierre Cousin
DNF
Matúš Durík
DNF
Mathis Feireisen
DNF
Jack Foley
DNF
Téo Goisnard
DNF
Cian Hampton
DNF
Jonathan Hansen
DNF
Thibault Legros
DNF
Jan Lesnik
DNF
Micha PlÜss
DNF
David Preyler
DNF
Miro Schmid
DNF
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares