En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
32. LVM Saarland Trofeo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
23/06
Walsheim
Walsheim
119 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Hannes Wilksch
11u07'43"
2
Marco Brenner
op 6"
3
Maurice Ballerstedt
op 12"
4
Mathias Vacek
op 44"
5
Andrii Ponomar
op 45"
6
Samuel Watson
op 1'17"
7
Pavel Bittner
op 1'20"
8
Robin Juel Skivild
op 1'38"
9
Kasper Andersen
op 1'54"
10
Jakub Toupalík
op 1'55"
11
Federico Guzzo
op 2'00"
12
Simone Raccani
op 2'08"
13
Sakarias Koller Loland
op 2'12"
14
Jack Rootkin-Gray
op 2'17"
15
Vegard Stokke
op 2'19"
16
Frederik Wandahl
op 2'41"
17
Hjalmar Klyver
op 2'42"
18
Kevin McCambridge
op 2'46"
19
Sebastian David Kajamini
op 2'52"
20
Archie Ryan
op 2'57"
21
Pierre-Pascal Keup
op 4'04"
22
Loïc Bettendorff
op 4'07"
23
Dominik Gorak
op 4'16"
24
Tim Torn Teutenberg
op 4'28"
25
Tim Oelke
op 4'38"
26
Sebastian Andreasson
op 6'24"
27
Lewis Askey
op 6'50"
28
Alessandro Verre
op 6'53"
29
Nikolas Riegler
op 6'54"
30
Georg Steinhauser
op 7'07"
31
Gal Glivar
op 7'31"
32
Aljaz Colnar
z.t
33
Joé Michotte
op 7'51"
34
Mats Wenzel
op 8'12"
35
Jakub Hník
op 8'29"
36
Tord Gudmestad
op 8'42"
37
Sven Zurawski
op 8'55"
38
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
op 9'09"
39
Maximilian Kabas
z.t
40
Nicolas Vinokurov
op 9'25"
41
Alexandre Vinokurov
op 9'37"
42
Leslie Leander Lührs
op 10'35"
43
Antoni Olszar
op 10'49"
44
Pavol Rovder
op 10'58"
45
Marek Gajdula
z.t
46
Ryan Wills
op 11'27"
47
Alfred George
op 12'04"
48
Vitalii Pylypchuk
op 12'27"
49
Michal Jaskot
op 13'39"
50
Marcus Korsnes
op 14'03"
51
Luca Dreßler
op 14'43"
52
Elia Blum
op 15'25"
53
Ioan Dobrin
op 16'46"
54
Bostjan Murn
op 18'14"
55
Filip Reha
op 19'18"
56
Maximilian Schmidbauer
op 19'24"
57
Finley Newmark
op 19'33"
58
Maksymiliam Grzenkowicz
op 23'46"
59
Anton Dahlblom
op 24'58"
60
Lorenzo Germani
op 25'06"
61
Jan Ravbar
op 25'37"
62
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
op 25'45"
63
Paul Buschek
op 26'55"
64
Thibault Rossier
op 27'14"
65
Moritz Plambeck
op 33'15"
66
Tim Wafler
op 40'55"
67
Loris Hochstrasser
op 41'06"
68
Matthew Devins
op 42'16"
69
Andrii Movchan
op 46'17"
70
Tom Moriarty
op 51'22"
71
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 51'54"
72
Maxim Popugayev
op 55'15"
73
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
op 1u00'48"
74
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 1u12'05"
Jonathan Ahlsson
DNF
Blaz Avbelj
DNF
Lorenzo Balestra
DNF
Maksim Bilyi
DNF
Nicolò De Lisi
DNF
Jacques Gloesener
DNF
Leo Hayter
DNF
Nicolas Heinrich
DNF
Jérôme Jentgen
DNF
Moritz Kretschy
DNF
Edvin Lovidius
DNF
Tom Paquet
DNF
Oleksander Smetaniuk
DNF
Konrad Trzesowski
DNF
Fabian Weiss
DNF
Arthur Baimukhanov
DNF
Arthur Baimukhanov
DNF
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
DNF
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
DNF
Benjamin Hertz
DNF
Benjamin Hertz
DNF
Serban Luncan
DNF
Serban Luncan
DNF
Adrian Marzec
DNF
Adrian Marzec
DNF
Julien Meyers
DNF
Julien Meyers
DNF
Axel Moureau
DNF
Axel Moureau
DNF
Maximilian Schmidbauer
DNF
Maximilian Schmidbauer
DNF
Martin Volf
DNF
Martin Volf
DNF
Albert Gathemann
DNF
Sergey Karmazhakov
DNF
David Sikora
DNF
Orken Slamzhanov
DNF
Tomas Sundlisaeter
DNF
Felix Svensson
DNF
Marek BugÁr
DNF
Gabriele Cerato
DNF
Jakub Hodás
DNF
Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky
DNF
Stefan Kovar
DNF
Matic Macek
DNF
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares