En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Selangor
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/12
Sungai Buloh
Kajang
160.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
4u00'22"
2
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'20"
3
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 2'43"
4
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'45"
5
Bentley Niquet-Olden
z.t
6
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
op 3'59"
7
Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
8
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'03"
9
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
10
Arin Iswana
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
11
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
12
Loïc Desriac
z.t
13
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
14
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
z.t
15
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
17
Mohamad Faiz Mohd Hata
z.t
18
Muhmmad Ridwan
z.t
19
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
z.t
20
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
21
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
22
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
23
Kevin Huskens
z.t
24
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
25
Konstantine Fast
z.t
26
Tsen Seong Hoong
z.t
27
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
28
Hoang Sang Nguyen
z.t
29
Le Minh Tuan Tran
z.t
30
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
31
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
z.t
32
Tim Cutler
z.t
33
Patrick Saccani-williams
op 4'33"
34
Muhamad Hafizul Asyraf Jaafar
op 6'02"
35
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 7'12"
36
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 8'23"
37
Mohamad Fairet Rusli
z.t
38
Mohamad Farid Razali
z.t
39
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
z.t
40
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
41
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
42
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
z.t
43
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
44
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
z.t
45
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
46
Muhammad Asyrul Syafiq Hasmi
op 9'50"
47
Muhammad Amri Jamali
op 10'20"
48
Callan Douglas
z.t
49
Norhasmat Abdul Aziz
z.t
50
Bastian Doehling
z.t
51
Anuar Manan
z.t
52
Irfan Shathiran
z.t
53
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
54
Muhd Hakimi Nor
z.t
55
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
56
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
z.t
57
Julian Biefang
op 11'30"
58
Benedikt Helbig
z.t
59
Giovanni Rossi
z.t
60
Muhammad Zahin Wahhi
z.t
61
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
62
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
z.t
63
Jin Ming Low
z.t
64
Pham Quoc Khang Nguyen
z.t
65
Chendy Septyan
z.t
66
Muhammad Ariff Redzuan Zulkefli
op 12'54"
67
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
z.t
68
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
z.t
69
Bagus Harristyawan Hefnar
op 17'05"
70
Shafrifat Nandamulya
z.t
71
Ahmad Al Bukhari Ahmad Tajuddin
z.t
72
Huong Nguyen
z.t
73
Muhd Arfy Qhairant Amran
op 18'49"
74
Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal
z.t
75
Zulhelmi Zainal
z.t
76
Aiman Farkhan Mohamad Noor
z.t
77
Chun Weng Ngai
z.t
78
Muhammad Yusri Shaari
z.t
79
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
80
Projo Waseso
z.t
81
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
z.t
82
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
z.t
83
Ilias Kulke
op 21'14"
84
Amirul Aswandi Imran
op 24'11"
85
John Maguire
z.t
86
Van Duc Nguyen
z.t
Helmi Hariri Hishamuddin
DNF
Ammar Kamel
DNF
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Fadhli Anwar Mohd Fauzi
DNF
Muhamad Anuar Ibrahim Pawi
DNF
Jaafar Razif
DNF
Lim Ren Jie
DNF
Muhammad Aqil Amzar Rosli
DNF
Wan Mohamad Ali Wan Zulkifli
DNF
Muhammad Afiq Zamri
DNF
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares