En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Selangor
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/10
Shah Alam
Pandan Indah
110 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
2u39'19"
2
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
z.t
4
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
5
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
z.t
7
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
8
Huynh Thanh Tung
z.t
9
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
10
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
11
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
12
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
14
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
15
Endra Wijaya
z.t
16
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ryan Ariehan
z.t
18
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
19
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
20
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
z.t
22
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
op 12"
24
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 3'34"
26
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 3'42"
27
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
28
Candra Noerrachman
z.t
29
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
z.t
30
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
31
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
z.t
32
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
33
Jin Ming Low
z.t
34
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
35
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
36
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
37
Mohd Zamri Saleh
z.t
38
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
39
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
z.t
40
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
41
Thanh Dien Tran
z.t
42
Van Cuong Quang
z.t
43
Fikri Aska
z.t
44
Sandy Nur Hasan
z.t
45
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
op 5'07"
46
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 5'52"
47
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Ari Pratama
op 6'47"
49
Mohd Zaki Nasir
op 7'31"
50
Jetsada Janluang
op 7'42"
51
Luan Ngyten Minh
op 7'44"
52
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yusrizal Usoff
z.t
54
Projo Waseso
z.t
55
Jaafar Razif
op 7'49"
56
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 7'53"
57
Muhammad Afiq Zamri
op 8'34"
59
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
op 9'50"
60
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
61
Hanidam Hamidun
z.t
62
Muhammad Amir Imran Norahdi
z.t
63
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
64
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
65
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 10'56"
66
Jefri Amirul Anuar
op 11'41"
67
Muhammad Nur Hasif Masri
z.t
68
Mohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar
op 12'03"
69
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
70
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
71
Daisuke Kaneko
Matrix Powertag
op 14'05"
72
Asyraf Naim Ying
op 15'19"
73
Muhammad Mustazlee Ishak
z.t
74
Mohamad Al Azani
op 16'32"
75
Mohd Faizal Mohd Nadzir
op 17'17"
76
Mark Bonzo
z.t
77
Thavone Phonasa
z.t
Yuttana Mano
DNF
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares