En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/05
Tirana
Elbasan
153.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Max Stedman
AT85 Pro Cycling
6u41'40"
2
Cristian Raileanu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
op 8"
4
Mikel Demiri
op 13"
5
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
op 24"
6
Musa Mikayilzade
op 1'20"
7
Burak Abay
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 1'48"
8
Lawrence Schotte
op 1'52"
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 2'02"
10
Ihsan Ali Egin
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 2'12"
11
Samir Jabrayilov
op 2'38"
12
Jonah Killy
op 2'40"
13
Ylber Sefa
op 3'00"
14
Samet Bulut
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
15
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 3'27"
16
Ognjen Ilic
op 3'41"
17
Georgios Boutopoulos
op 3'45"
18
Jovan Divnic
op 3'58"
19
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
op 4'00"
20
Niels Trio
op 4'55"
21
Ioannis Davarias
op 5'16"
22
Ruben Zilas Larsen
op 5'21"
23
Carl Jolly
op 5'22"
24
Mustafa Ayyorkun
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 5'24"
25
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
op 5'36"
26
Arnaud Deleu
z.t
27
Foeke Dubois
op 5'38"
28
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 5'45"
29
Valentin Plesea
op 6'58"
30
Marko Stankovic
op 7'01"
31
Jason Van Compernolle
op 7'11"
32
Kamran Mirzakhanov
op 7'30"
33
Nikola Lefkov
op 7'38"
34
Bjarke Nielsen
op 8'06"
35
Shahin Eyvazov
op 8'08"
36
Eugene Cross
op 8'51"
37
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 9'28"
38
Tefik Sallahi
op 10'01"
39
Luka Dimitrijoski
op 10'03"
40
Dejan Cogoljevic
op 10'05"
41
Kimon Eleftherios Tzannis
op 11'09"
42
Mihajlo Stolic
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
op 11'40"
43
Najaf Baghirov
op 11'44"
44
Olsian Velia
op 12'35"
45
Brikel Barci
op 13'31"
46
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 14'20"
47
Milan Nacevski
op 14'23"
48
Kristijan Vanchevski
op 14'50"
49
Angelo Sulaj
op 15'01"
50
Mark Percic
op 15'28"
51
Aleksandar Miloshevski
op 15'48"
52
Mateo Balaj
op 16'34"
53
Nikolaos Kampouris
op 28'30"
54
Charlie Lacaille
op 28'31"
55
Ioannis Theologos Tsiftsidis
op 28'52"
56
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 36'26"
57
Stefanos Klokas
op 40'13"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares