En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/05
Vlore
Sarandë
123 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Filippo Fiorelli
3u16'05"
2
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
3
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
4
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
5
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 2'47"
6
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
7
Bruno Asllani
z.t
8
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 2'50"
9
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 4'51"
10
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 5'32"
11
Matic Veber
z.t
12
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Lawrence Schotte
op 6'43"
14
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 7'43"
15
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
op 8'44"
16
Matteo Conforti
op 9'10"
17
Besmir Banushi
op 9'13"
18
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
19
Klidi Jaku
op 14'35"
20
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
21
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
22
Francesco Bettini
z.t
23
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
24
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
z.t
25
Matteo De Bonis
z.t
26
Bradley Jones
op 17'37"
27
Astrit Kronaj
z.t
28
Uros Repse
z.t
29
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
30
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
31
Yuri Botti
op 17'41"
32
Lorenzo Friscia
op 17'54"
33
Nikolaos Frintzilas
op 23'25"
34
Samir Hasani
z.t
35
Spyridon Papadogiannis
z.t
36
Diego Frignani
op 24'26"
37
Olsian Velia
op 25'24"
38
Stijn Buyl
z.t
39
Bruno Kola
z.t
40
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
41
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
42
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
43
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
44
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
z.t
45
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
46
Simon Cibej
z.t
47
David Fransen
z.t
48
Apostolos Papadopoulos
z.t
49
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
50
Martin Kranjc
z.t
51
Kristijan Vanchevski
z.t
52
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
53
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
54
Lorenzo Cataldo
z.t
55
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
56
Luka Sagadin
z.t
57
Foeke Dubois
z.t
58
Nikolche Damjanovski
z.t
59
Mesut Cepa
z.t
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Georgios Boulmetis
OTL
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Kiril Markovski
OTL
Charis Razis
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares