En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/05
Elbasan
Vlore
184 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
12u34'55"
2
Matic Veber
op 18"
3
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 21"
4
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 23"
5
Lorenzo Cataldo
op 25"
6
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 27"
7
Yuri Botti
op 30"
8
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
op 32"
9
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
10
Filippo Fiorelli
op 33"
11
Lorenzo Friscia
z.t
12
Stijn Buyl
z.t
13
Bruno Asllani
z.t
14
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
15
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
16
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
17
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
18
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
19
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
20
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
21
Nikolaos Frintzilas
z.t
22
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
23
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
24
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
25
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
26
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
z.t
28
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
29
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
30
Uros Repse
z.t
31
Diego Frignani
z.t
32
Matteo Conforti
z.t
33
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
34
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
35
Luka Sagadin
op 35"
36
Bradley Jones
op 40"
37
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
38
David Fransen
op 41"
39
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 42"
40
Simon Cibej
z.t
41
Matteo De Bonis
z.t
42
Klidi Jaku
op 46"
43
Besmir Banushi
z.t
44
Astrit Kronaj
op 51"
45
Francesco Bettini
op 53"
46
Foeke Dubois
z.t
47
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
48
Olsian Velia
op 58"
49
Mesut Cepa
op 59"
50
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1'06"
51
Charis Razis
z.t
52
Kristijan Vanchevski
op 1'09"
53
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
op 1'10"
54
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'12"
55
Spyridon Papadogiannis
z.t
56
Samir Hasani
z.t
57
Martin Kranjc
z.t
58
Kiril Markovski
op 1'22"
59
Georgios Boulmetis
op 1'26"
60
Apostolos Papadopoulos
op 1'36"
61
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'12"
62
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 2'22"
63
Bruno Kola
op 2'26"
64
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 4'28"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares