En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/05
Lehze
Shkoder
151 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
3u36'59"
2
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 26"
3
Lorenzo Cataldo
op 28"
4
Yuri Botti
op 29"
5
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 30"
6
David Fransen
op 31"
7
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 32"
8
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
9
Filippo Fiorelli
z.t
10
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
11
Lorenzo Friscia
z.t
12
Klidi Jaku
z.t
13
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
14
Stijn Buyl
z.t
15
Bruno Asllani
z.t
16
Francesco Bettini
z.t
17
Matic Veber
z.t
18
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
19
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
20
Olsian Velia
z.t
21
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
22
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
23
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
z.t
24
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
25
Foeke Dubois
z.t
26
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
z.t
27
Besmir Banushi
z.t
28
Charis Razis
z.t
29
Bruno Kola
z.t
30
Astrit Kronaj
z.t
31
Luka Sagadin
z.t
32
Bradley Jones
z.t
33
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
34
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
35
Spyridon Papadogiannis
z.t
36
Simon Cibej
z.t
37
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
38
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
39
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
40
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
41
Nikolaos Frintzilas
z.t
42
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
z.t
43
Blerton Nuha
z.t
44
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
45
Matteo De Bonis
z.t
46
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
47
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
48
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
49
Uros Repse
z.t
50
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
51
Kiril Markovski
z.t
52
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
53
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
54
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
55
Samir Hasani
z.t
56
Mesut Cepa
z.t
57
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
58
Kristijan Vanchevski
z.t
59
Matteo Conforti
z.t
60
Martin Kranjc
z.t
61
Diego Frignani
z.t
62
Georgios Boulmetis
op 41"
63
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
64
Apostolos Papadopoulos
op 45"
65
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 47"
66
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 1'42"
67
Luan Haliti
op 2'10"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares