En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/05
Sarandë
Fier
162 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Filippo Fiorelli
20u13'44"
2
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 7"
3
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9"
4
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 15"
5
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 3'01"
6
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 3'02"
7
Bruno Asllani
z.t
8
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 3'05"
9
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 5'06"
10
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'14"
11
Matic Veber
op 5'32"
12
Lawrence Schotte
op 6'58"
13
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 7'36"
14
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 7'54"
15
Matteo Conforti
op 9'34"
16
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 9'35"
17
Besmir Banushi
op 9'41"
18
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 14'40"
19
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
op 14'50"
20
Klidi Jaku
op 15'03"
21
Matteo De Bonis
op 15'08"
22
Francesco Bettini
op 15'10"
23
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 15'19"
24
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 16'29"
25
Glen Van Nuffelen
op 17'52"
26
Uros Repse
z.t
27
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
28
Bradley Jones
op 17'59"
29
Yuri Botti
op 18'08"
30
Lorenzo Friscia
op 18'09"
31
Astrit Kronaj
op 18'10"
32
Nikolaos Frintzilas
op 23'40"
33
Spyridon Papadogiannis
op 24'19"
34
Samir Hasani
op 24'28"
35
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 25'21"
36
Lorenzo Cataldo
op 25'31"
37
Stijn Buyl
op 25'39"
38
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
39
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
40
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
41
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
42
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 25'42"
43
David Fransen
op 25'47"
44
Simon Cibej
op 25'48"
45
Luka Sagadin
op 25'50"
46
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
op 25'52"
47
Claudio Longhitano
op 25'54"
48
Foeke Dubois
op 25'59"
49
Olsian Velia
op 26'04"
50
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 26'12"
51
Kristijan Vanchevski
op 26'15"
52
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 26'18"
53
Martin Kranjc
z.t
54
Apostolos Papadopoulos
op 26'51"
55
Mesut Cepa
op 27'15"
56
Diego Frignani
op 27'19"
57
Bruno Kola
op 27'32"
58
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 30'12"
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
DNS
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Georgios Boulmetis
OTL
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Kiril Markovski
OTL
Charis Razis
OTL
Andrej Petrovski
DNF
Luan Haliti
DNS
Blerton Nuha
DNS
Migjen Beqiri
DNF
Zani Sylhasi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares