En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/05
Vlöre
Sarandë
160 km
Result
Standings
1
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
3u17'47"
2
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 35"
3
Davide Orrico
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 2'49"
4
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 3'04"
5
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Periklis Ilias
z.t
7
Michele Gazzarra
z.t
8
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 5'06"
10
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
11
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
12
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
13
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
14
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
op 5'24"
15
Ylber Sefa
op 11'10"
16
Bob Wubben
z.t
17
Luca Zullo
z.t
18
Michael Delle Foglie
z.t
19
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
20
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
21
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
22
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 11'14"
23
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
24
Michail Mavrikakis
op 11'17"
25
Jacob Buijk
op 17'43"
26
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
27
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 17'47"
28
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 17'37"
29
Sjors Handgraaf
op 18'13"
30
Kenny Nijssen
op 27"
31
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 32'29"
32
Sergio Torres
op 32'31"
33
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
34
Ioannis Kiriakidis
z.t
35
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
op 32'36"
36
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
37
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
38
Daniel Langereis
op 40'50"
39
Georgios Bouglas
z.t
40
Koumpetsos Anastasios
z.t
41
Marc Heaney
op 40'54"
42
Patrizio Leoni
z.t
43
Glenn Vandemaele
z.t
44
Kamberaj Xhuliano
z.t
45
Zisis Soulios
z.t
46
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
z.t
47
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
49
Srecko Dolic
z.t
50
Marko Danilovic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares