En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
21/05
Réguiny
Évellys
7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sente Sentjens
8'29"
2
Luca Giaimi
op 6"
3
Lars Vanden Heede
op 11"
4
Ben Wiggins
z.t
5
Louis Leidert
op 13"
6
Eliott Boulet
z.t
7
Tomos Pattinson
op 19"
8
Adam Rafferty
op 20"
9
Steffen De Schuyteneer
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 21"
10
Vincent Bodet
z.t
11
Titouan Fontaine
op 22"
12
Ben Marshall
op 23"
13
Jasper Schoofs
op 30"
14
Arthur Blaise
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
15
Similien Hamon
op 31"
16
Clément Sanchez
op 32"
17
Sebastian Grindley
z.t
18
Jean-Loup Fayolle
op 34"
19
Andrea Bessega
op 36"
20
Linus Scheitinger
z.t
21
Esteban Foucher
z.t
22
Dominik Dunár
op 37"
23
Moritz Bell
op 38"
24
Kazuma Fujimura
op 39"
25
Mats Berns
op 40"
26
Juan David Sierra
op 42"
27
Lucas Max Greensill
z.t
28
Adria Pericas Capdevila
z.t
29
Ugo Fabries
z.t
30
Ksawery Adaszak
z.t
31
Jack Makohon
op 44"
32
David Thompson
z.t
33
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 45"
34
Markel Beloki Fernandez
z.t
35
Pierre Choblet
op 46"
36
Patryk Goszczurny
op 47"
37
Dawid Lewandowski
z.t
38
Max Heiner Oertzen
op 49"
39
Paul Thierry
z.t
40
Mattia Sambinello
z.t
41
Daniil Shyrin
op 50"
42
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
z.t
43
Antoine L'Hote
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 51"
44
Mansur Beisembay
op 52"
45
Yevhen Testsov
z.t
46
Lucas Menanteau
op 53"
47
Thomas Capra
op 54"
48
Stan Le Croller
op 56"
49
Xander Scheldeman
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 59"
50
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'01"
51
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
op 1'02"
52
Jules Vaugrenard
z.t
53
Antoni Muryj
op 1'03"
54
Ikki Watanabe
z.t
55
Paul Picard
z.t
56
Tim Gloßner
op 1'04"
57
Samuel Novák
op 1'05"
58
José Moreira
z.t
59
Maël Jym Hoarau
z.t
60
Simon Gottstein
op 1'06"
61
Jakub Husár
z.t
62
Tiago Santos
op 1'08"
63
Filippo Cettolin
op 1'10"
64
Brayann Barguil
z.t
65
Dario Giuliano
z.t
66
Yegor Logachyev
z.t
67
Pablo Torres Arias
z.t
68
Tristan Klewais
op 1'11"
69
Antoine Basset
op 1'12"
70
Lucas Rondel
z.t
71
Vladislav Bashlykov
z.t
72
Noah Massen
z.t
73
Lilian Bernard
op 1'14"
74
Pablo Lospitao Gonzalez
op 1'15"
75
Bastien Touze
z.t
76
Daniel Moreira
op 1'16"
77
Bartosz Marut
op 1'17"
78
Luk Dauge
z.t
79
Maxime Panche
z.t
80
Hugo Le Callonec
op 1'20"
81
Louis Grupp
op 1'21"
82
Noah Delonglee
op 1'22"
83
Daniel Tenorio Albo
z.t
84
Jade Rohde
op 1'23"
85
Satoaki Nagashima
op 1'24"
86
Daniil Shevchenko
op 1'25"
87
Alejandro Abril Michilot
op 1'28"
88
Baptiste Millet
op 1'33"
89
Bohdan Hovorun
z.t
90
Róbert Jackuliak
op 1'34"
91
Takuma Sekiguchi
op 1'35"
92
Charles Fortin
op 1'37"
93
Oliver Korva
z.t
94
Jonas Fontenay
op 1'39"
95
Samuel Fedor
op 1'40"
96
Nathan Cusack
op 1'42"
97
Bakhti Riad
z.t
98
Bachir Chennafi
op 1'44"
99
Djaoued Chams Eddine Nhari
op 1'47"
100
Nasrallah Mohamed Aissa Essemiani
op 1'48"
101
Tiago Silva
z.t
102
Hajime Jidanji
op 1'59"
103
Anes Riahi
op 2'02"
104
Kazuki Okazaki
z.t
105
Mykola Hovorun
op 2'05"
106
Mounir Laloui
op 2'20"
107
Elliot Rowe
op 2'33"
Henry Neff
DNS
Batyrkhan Alik
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares