En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
22/05
Réguiny
Évellys
7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Joshua Tarling
8'32"
2
Jørgen Nordhagen
op 13"
3
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 16"
4
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 18"
5
Sente Sentjens
op 20"
6
Ben Wiggins
op 23"
7
Thibaud Gruel
op 24"
8
Tomás António Morgado
op 25"
9
Max Märkl
z.t
10
Hamish McKenzie
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 27"
11
Maxim Taraskin
op 29"
12
Jed Smithson
op 31"
13
Tobias Müller
op 32"
14
Noah Hobbs
z.t
15
Luca Giami
op 34"
16
Filip Gruszczynski
z.t
17
Johannes Kulset
op 35"
18
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
op 38"
19
Yarno Van Herck
z.t
20
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
21
Quentin Thollet
op 42"
22
Baptiste Gillet
z.t
23
Henrik Fjermedal
op 45"
24
Rafael Delhomme
z.t
25
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
26
Xabier Zabala Toledano
z.t
27
Rubens Rodrigues
op 46"
28
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
29
Vincent John
op 47"
30
Antoine Hue
z.t
31
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 50"
32
Toni Albrecht
op 51"
33
James Dylan Hicks
op 53"
34
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
z.t
35
Ilya Karabutov
z.t
36
Pau Marti Soriano
op 54"
37
Thomas Capra
z.t
38
Hans Rullier
z.t
39
Mihajlo Stolic
z.t
40
Alessandro Perracchione
z.t
41
Jarno Widar
op 55"
42
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
43
Kasper Haugland
op 57"
44
Mathis Corlay Le Baron
op 58"
45
Mikolaj Szulik
z.t
46
Lenaic Langella
z.t
47
Antoni Muryj
op 59"
48
Edgar Laurensot
op 1'00"
49
Tristan Klewais
z.t
50
Harry Codd
z.t
51
Szymon Maciejewski
z.t
52
Jonas Beck
op 1'01"
53
Hugo De La Calle Arango
z.t
54
Clement Dubois
op 1'02"
55
Tom Lambert Wetzel
op 1'03"
56
Rayan Boulahoite
op 1'04"
57
Ronan Auge
z.t
58
Clément Sanchez
z.t
59
Samuele Scappini
op 1'06"
60
Jan Rinklef
op 1'08"
61
Simone Gualdi
op 1'12"
62
Botelho Freitas Daniel Lima
z.t
63
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
z.t
64
Shane McKay
op 1'13"
65
Basile Delalande
z.t
66
William Eaves
op 1'14"
67
Dejan Cogoljevic
z.t
68
Juan David Sierra
op 1'16"
69
Alexey Vaganov
z.t
70
Edouard Blons
z.t
71
Matúš Durík
z.t
72
Martin Jurík
op 1'18"
73
Johan Rydne
op 1'19"
74
Oskar Rønn
op 1'20"
75
Jesper Stiansen
op 1'21"
76
Mark Percic
z.t
77
Tiago Santos
op 1'22"
78
Andru-George Vlad
op 1'25"
79
Matteo Giampaolo
op 1'26"
80
Marius Le Bars Bresson
op 1'27"
81
Axel Gilljam
op 1'28"
82
Aimar Galdos Alonso
op 1'31"
83
Esteban Foucher
z.t
84
Campbell Palmer
op 1'32"
85
Victor Loulergue
op 1'35"
86
Juan Van Lelyveld
op 1'37"
87
Stan Le Croller
op 1'38"
88
Pablo Lospitao Gonzalez
z.t
89
Simon Gottstein
op 1'41"
90
Vadim Belugin
op 1'44"
91
Jack Foley
z.t
92
Erik Ekman
op 1'46"
93
Matvey Vorobyev
z.t
94
Paul Greijus
op 1'49"
95
Boško Veličic
op 1'53"
96
Juraj Vrbik
op 1'56"
97
Hugo Marivint
op 2'01"
98
Aslan Silykbek
z.t
99
Max Nielsen
op 2'08"
Grzegorz Kitkowski
DNS
Lucas Mainguenaud
DNS
Oscar Chamberlain
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares