En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
20/05
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
101.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Florentin Lecamus
2u28'44"
2
Nik Cemazar
op 11"
3
Andreas Leknessund
op 12"
4
Rémi Huens
op 51"
5
Gauthier Maertens
z.t
6
Søren Wærenskjold
op 54"
7
Niklas Markl
op 59"
8
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
9
Igor Chzhan
z.t
10
Lorenzo Giopp
z.t
11
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
12
Olav Hjemsaeter
z.t
13
Ludvig Anton Wacker
z.t
14
Yevgeniy Fedorov
z.t
15
Nikita Martynov
z.t
16
Thomas Vansteelandt
z.t
17
Adam Foltán
z.t
18
Valentin Tabellion
z.t
19
Anton Vtiurin
z.t
20
Donavan Vincent Grondin
z.t
21
Aljaz Jarc
z.t
22
Lucas Meunier
z.t
23
Daniil Marukhin
z.t
24
Nikita Bondarchuk
z.t
25
Dawid Burczak
z.t
26
Marcus Sander Hansen
z.t
27
Matej Blasko
z.t
28
Stefano Taglietti
z.t
29
Ziga Jancar
z.t
30
Raphaël Kockelmann
z.t
31
Tristan Parrotta
z.t
32
Ben Walsh
z.t
33
Erwann Guenneugues
z.t
34
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
z.t
35
Misch Leyder
z.t
36
Rik Karier
op 1'08"
37
Fernando Islas
z.t
38
Alexis Renard
z.t
39
Per Christian Münstermann
z.t
40
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
41
Guerand Le Pennec
z.t
42
Dzianis Mazur
z.t
43
Conor Halvey
z.t
44
Aljaz Omrzel
z.t
45
Victor Guernalec
z.t
46
Luka Sagadin
op 1'12"
47
Johannes Hodapp
z.t
48
Daniil Turuk
z.t
49
Daniel Arnes
z.t
50
Olzhas Bayembayev
z.t
51
Jakub Varhanovsky
z.t
52
Shane Ryall
z.t
53
Adam Kus
z.t
54
Hunor Kiss
op 1'18"
55
Cédric Pries
op 1'20"
56
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
z.t
57
Liam Curley
op 1'23"
58
Kei Onodera
z.t
59
Timofei Sherstnev
z.t
60
Jonas Hvideberg
z.t
61
Vladislav Stepanov
op 1'30"
62
Federico Molini
op 1'45"
63
Dzianis Marchuk
op 3'03"
64
Shoi Matsuda
op 4'00"
65
Aaron Doherty
op 4'20"
66
Emiliano Mirafuentes Resendez
op 4'35"
67
Michiel Hillen
op 4'38"
68
Idar Andersen
op 4'42"
69
Alan Boileau
op 6'36"
70
Dillon Corkery
z.t
71
Gergo Orosz
op 6'58"
72
Luca De Meester
z.t
73
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
74
Victor Charlot
z.t
75
Daniil Pronskiy
op 6'59"
76
Eugene Kakizaki
z.t
77
Jonas Zwisler
z.t
78
Ricardo Gutierrez Medina
op 7'02"
79
Piero Dissegna
z.t
80
Taisei Narumi
op 8'20"
81
Stefano Cortinovis
z.t
82
Ivan Shakalets
op 10'39"
83
Gerardo Lopez Covarrubias
op 10'46"
84
Eugenio Mirafuentes Resendez
z.t
85
Arne Marit
z.t
86
Kiryl Pashkevich
z.t
87
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
z.t
88
Jarne Van De Paar
z.t
89
Jon Knolle
op 10'51"
90
Kristian Hessel
op 10'55"
91
Shota Yoda
op 11'00"
92
Fabio Van Den Bossche
z.t
93
Ábel Dian
op 11'02"
94
Martin Chren
z.t
95
Kresten Andersen
z.t
96
Andrej Kalafut
z.t
Johannes Banzer
DNF
Felix Engelhardt
DNF
Bence Béla Hakk
DNF
Mateusz Jakubiuk
DNF
Andrej Liska
DNF
Chrystopher Neri
DNF
Mattia Petrucci
DNF
Cesar Gustavo Robles Guerra
DNF
Rick Stemper
DNF
Ken Sato
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares