En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
21/05
Brandivy
Grand Champ
km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jakob Egholm
2u31'50"
2
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
z.t
3
Jens Reynders
z.t
4
Florentin Lecamus
z.t
5
Erik Sandersson
z.t
6
Julius Johansen
op 4"
7
Ilya Gorbushin
op 13"
8
Niklas Markl
op 25"
9
Vadim Pronskiy
op 32"
10
Jonas Rutsch
z.t
11
Luis Villalobos
op 34"
12
Joakim Kjemhus
op 54"
13
Anthon Charmig
z.t
14
Samuel Oros
z.t
15
Tristan Parrotta
z.t
16
Aynur Galeev
z.t
17
Sander De Pestel
z.t
18
Adrián Foltan
z.t
19
Sasha Weemaes
z.t
20
Ward Vanhoof
z.t
21
Lothar Verhulst
z.t
22
Aaron Van Poucke
z.t
23
Bas Ottevanger
z.t
24
Ivan Zaitsev
z.t
25
Hynek Palicka
z.t
26
Andreas Leknessund
z.t
27
Valentin Tabellion
z.t
28
Tomas Capek
z.t
29
Dennis van der Horst
z.t
30
Tomas Person
z.t
31
Misch Leyder
z.t
32
Carlos Álvarez
z.t
33
Petr Klabouch
z.t
34
Raphaël Kockelmann
z.t
35
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
z.t
36
Mario Poldervaart
z.t
37
Chris Johanns
z.t
38
Jake Gray
z.t
39
Iver Knotten
z.t
40
Clément Davy
z.t
41
Colin Heiderscheid
z.t
42
Oussama Cheblaoui
z.t
43
Evgenii Kazanov
z.t
44
Iver Skaarseth
z.t
45
Krystof Solar
z.t
46
Felix Hamberger
z.t
47
Timofei Sherstnev
z.t
48
Mikkel Bjerg
z.t
49
Idar Andersen
z.t
50
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
z.t
51
Arseny Nikiforov
z.t
52
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
53
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
54
Jakub Jakala
z.t
55
Adam Kus
z.t
56
Lucas Meunier
z.t
57
Rick Stemper
z.t
58
Wout van Elzakker
z.t
59
Adam Stenson
z.t
60
Eduardo Perez
z.t
61
Nadjib Assal
z.t
62
Nikita Sokolov
z.t
63
Piotr Klimkowski
z.t
64
Sebastian Konofal
z.t
65
Quentin Fournier
z.t
66
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
67
Richard Banusch
z.t
68
Bastian Flicke
op 1'47"
69
Abderaouf Bengayou
op 54"
70
Emiliano Mirafuentes Resendez
z.t
71
Arturo Gravalos
op 2'19"
72
Tom Peters
op 54"
73
Jakub Murias
z.t
74
Jakub Varhanovsky
z.t
75
Matús Stocek
z.t
76
Martin Chren
op 3'20"
77
Tobias Nolde
op 54"
78
Igor Chzhan
op 3'57"
79
Oier Lazkano
z.t
80
Hino Tatsuyoshi
op 4'31"
81
Emil Lundmark
z.t
82
Takahiko Ogata
z.t
83
Ben Walsh
z.t
84
Tom Knight
op 4'53"
85
Rémi Huens
z.t
86
Thomas Ognedal
op 5'00"
87
Keitaro Sawada
op 6'02"
88
Hiroto Ono
op 6'25"
89
Joseba Otaola
op 7'49"
90
Gustav Johansson
op 8'37"
91
Luke Smith
z.t
92
Christoffer Wall
op 10'04"
93
Konstantin Asabin
z.t
94
Atsunori Sogabe
op 10'17"
95
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 11'54"
96
Carlos HernÁndez
op 11'56"
97
Cameron McIntyre
op 12'03"
98
Alaeddine Cherhabil
z.t
99
Andreas Andersson
op 12'11"
100
Christian Varweg
z.t
101
Antonio Camarillo
op 13'25"
102
Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
op 16'36"
Hamza Mansouri
DNF
Rasmus Nilsson
DNF
Wali Ibrahim Ogbi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares