En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Course de la Paix Junior
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
09/05
Terezín
Terezín
km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Evgeny Shalunov
10u14'28"
2
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
op 1'25"
3
Petr Vakoc
op 3'45"
4
Jasper Stuyven
op 3'52"
5
Dylan van Baarle
op 3'55"
6
Frederik Frison
op 4'15"
7
Kirill Sveshnikov
op 4'31"
8
Jan Polanc
op 4'35"
9
Rafael Ferreira Reis
op 4'47"
10
Danny van Poppel
op 4'57"
11
Daan Olivier
op 5'01"
12
Romain Guyot
op 5'08"
13
Maximilian Kuen
op 5'16"
14
Andrea Toniatti
op 5'19"
15
Kristian Dymes
op 5'27"
16
Simon Yates
op 5'29"
17
Vladislav Belevantsev
op 5'34"
18
Dylan Teuns
op 5'37"
19
Nejc Bester
op 7'31"
20
Mike De Bie
op 7'49"
21
Mario Vogt
op 7'52"
22
Daniel Hoelgaard
op 7'57"
23
Kristoffer Skjerping
op 8'09"
24
Sagyndyk Myrzakhozhayev
op 8'38"
25
Jasha Sütterlin
op 9'22"
26
Ryan Eastman
op 10'09"
27
Siim Erik Alamaa
op 11'12"
28
Adam Yates
op 11'23"
29
John Kämna
op 11'30"
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
op 11'56"
31
Bastian Menzel
op 12'04"
32
Tomáš Koudela
op 13'41"
33
Joshua Edmondson
op 13'46"
34
Frederik Thalund Jensen
op 13'49"
35
Matej Lasak
op 15'28"
36
Michal Czerkies
op 16'26"
37
Florian Sénéchal
op 16'36"
38
Mauro Marcassoli
op 16'46"
39
Andrey Clokotovich
op 16'53"
40
Matej Zahalka
op 17'29"
41
Stefano Verona
op 18'27"
42
Ricardo Ferreira
op 18'49"
43
Fabio Nappa
op 19'23"
44
Aidos Kassymbekov
op 19'26"
45
Maxim Bartenev
op 19'32"
46
Marek Kulas
op 20'09"
47
Sten Sarv
op 21'11"
48
Daniel Turek
op 21'23"
49
Daniel Vesely
op 22'04"
50
Maxat Ayazbayev
op 22'16"
51
Nikita Zharoven
op 22'23"
52
Clément Chevrier
op 22'26"
53
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
op 23'04"
54
Josef Cerny
op 23'22"
55
Alexey Lutsenko
op 24'08"
56
Dmytro Volovod
op 24'20"
57
Tomasz Kudelski
op 24'25"
58
Aleksa Velickovic
op 24'27"
59
Sam Harrison
op 24'48"
60
Lucas Liß
op 24'53"
61
Kersten Thiele
op 25'46"
62
Simon Pavlin
op 26'47"
63
Koji Nagase
op 27'13"
64
João Leal
op 27'41"
65
Lasse Norman Hansen
op 28'49"
66
Loic Chetout
op 29'05"
67
Matthias Plarre
op 29'14"
68
Nikolaos Ioannidis
op 29'44"
69
Jan Kresnik
op 30'49"
70
Giacomo Gallio
op 31'20"
71
Daniel McLay
op 32'35"
72
Raffaello Bonusi
op 32'45"
73
Wataru Mutsumine
op 32'50"
74
Viktor Manakov
op 33'37"
75
Paul Lynch
op 33'46"
76
Emilien Viennet
z.t
77
Matteo Fontana
op 33'59"
78
Sven Erik Bystrøm
op 34'17"
79
Jaran Nilsen
op 34'18"
80
Pavel Rahel
op 34'42"
81
Johann Schwabik
op 38'54"
82
Bartosz Warchol
op 40'06"
83
Bryan Coquard
op 41'34"
84
Pawel Samol
op 43'20"
85
Boris Vallee
op 44'44"
86
Mihkel Raim
op 47'00"
87
Aske Vorre Louring
op 47'04"
88
Adam Majorek
op 48'08"
89
Shunsuke Nakai
op 53'22"
90
Shiki Kuroeda
op 54'43"
91
Jure Berk
op 55'49"
92
Denis Rugovac
op 59'19"
93
Samuel Magalhães
op 1u03'52"
94
Friso Roscam Abbing
op 18"
95
Panagiotis Chionis
op 1u06'48"
Aliaksandr Antonau
DNF
Stanislav Béres
DNF
Daniel Biedermann
DNF
Blaz Bogataj
DNF
Jakub Buco
DNF
Juan Camilo Carmona
DNF
Jorne Carolus
DNF
Jan Chalupcik
DNF
Ioannis Chatzigeorgiou
DNF
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
DNF
Owain Doull
DNF
Jakub Filip
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
DNF
Uros Jovanovic
DNF
Jan Kaduch
DNF
Kenny Kastelijn
DNF
Martin Kunz
DNF
Michal MirÁcek
DNF
Shogo Nishikawa
DNF
Marco Peinhaupt
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNF
Spyridon Salpadimos
DNF
Frantisek Sisr
DNF
Luis Sousa
DNF
Fabian Thiel
DNF
Markus Tontsch
DNF
Dmitry Vernidub
DNF
Panagiotis Vlachos
DNF
Denys Yevdokymenko
DNF
Krister Raudsepp
DNS
Volodymyr Dzhus
DNF
Jesper HerbÆk Kousgaard
DNF
Michal Kolar
DNF
Jörgen Matt
DNF
Tanner Putt
DNF
Timmo Jeret
DNS
Dzmitryi Suravets
DNS
Michael Taferner
DNS
Nathaniel Beams
DNF
Mikita Mushkin
DNF
Rick Ottema
DNF
Tomas Paprstka
DNF
Mate Radonics
DNF
Georgios Stamopoulos
DNF
David Dvorsky
DNF
Marcell Bedike
OTL
Marko Danilovic
OTL
Bálint Friedrich
OTL
Stefan Ivkovic
OTL
Lazar Jovanovic
OTL
Ákos Kiss
DNF
Filip Pavlovic
DNF
Gennadiy Pavlyukov
DNF
Gergö Petrik
DNF
Illya Ponomarenko
DNF
Roman Semyonov
DNF
Jurai Spanik
DNF
Vitaliy Tishyn
DNF
Ferenc Stuban
DNS
Sota Ikebe
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares